3. Liga 2023/2024

3. Liga 2023/2024

3. Liga

3. Liga 2023/2024
Ergebnis-Matrix
Tabelle
Alle Spieltage
Saisoninformationen
Spielerstatistiken
Transfers
Im Vollbild anzeigen
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SG Dynamo Dresden
SC Preußen Münster
1. FC Saarbrücken
SV Sandhausen
Rot-Weiss Essen
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Ingolstadt
SC Verl
Borussia Dortmund II
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Arminia Bielefeld
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Hallescher FC
MSV Duisburg
VfB Lübeck
Freiburg II
1
SSV Ulm 1846
 
0–2
2–3
0–0
2–0
2–3
1–1
1–2
2–0
2–1
2–1
2–0
2–0
2–3
2–2
2–1
0–0
0–4
 
3–0
1–1
 
3–1
1–0
1–0
1–0
2–0
3–1
2–0
2–3
2–0
2–2
1–1
3–0
1–1
2–1
2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2–0
 
1–0
2–1
3–1
 
2–2
1–2
3–6
1–3
0–0
1–1
2–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
4–2
1–1
2–1
0–0
0–1
1–1
1–1
1–0
2–0
1–1
2–0
1–3
2–0
2–1
2–1
1–0
2–1
0–1
3–2
3
SG Dynamo Dresden
0–0
3–2
0–1
1–0
0–1
1–3
0–1
0–1
0–1
2–2
1–3
2–1
2–1
1–2
2–0
1–2
 
0–1
1–2
2–0
 
5–1
2–1
0–0
3–1
1–0
2–1
2–0
2–1
0–1
 
4–2
7–2
1–0
2–0
1–1
4
SC Preußen Münster
3–2
0–2
1–3
1–2
1–0
0–1
 
0–0
1–1
2–0
2–1
0–1
 
2–3
4–0
3–2
3–1
1–1
3–1
0–0
3–2
3–3
1–1
2–1
2–1
0–4
1–3
2–2
1–0
4–1
3–1
0–0
1–1
3–0
 
2–2
5
1. FC Saarbrücken
2–1
1–1
2–2
1–0
3–1
0–0
4–1
2–2
 
1–2
2–1
0–0
2–0
0–2
0–2
2–2
4–3
0–0
2–0
1–1
1–2
5–2
2–3
1–1
6–2
1–1
2–0
 
2–0
0–0
0–2
1–1
0–0
 
4–0
6
SV Sandhausen
1–2
0–2
6–3
2–1
1–0
1–0
0–2
1–1
2–2
1–4
 
2–1
1–0
0–0
1–0
1–2
 
0–4
2–2
4–4
3–2
2–1
3–3
1–2
3–0
1–1
 
1–1
3–0
1–1
1–4
2–0
1–2
0–0
1–0
2–0
7
Rot-Weiss Essen
0–2
1–2
0–0
3–1
3–1
2–2
1–0
1–2
2–1
1–2
1–3
0–4
1–1
1–2
 
1–2
0–5
1–1
4–0
2–1
3–1
0–0
 
0–2
2–1
1–1
2–0
3–2
1–2
4–1
2–1
1–0
4–3
2–0
8
SpVgg Unterhaching
3–2
0–2
1–2
1–1
 
1–2
3–2
0–0
1–2
0–0
0–1
4–0
3–1
0–0
0–3
0–3
1–0
0–0
3–4
2–2
2–1
1–2
 
1–0
1–2
2–1
3–0
1–6
2–0
1–0
0–1
4–1
3–2
1–0
0–0
9
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1–2
2–2
0–1
0–0
2–1
1–2
2–3
0–4
2–0
0–2
2–1
0–1
2–1
1–1
 
0–0
1–0
1–1
1–2
1–3
2–0
2–1
2–2
0–0
2–1
 
2–2
 
0–3
3–1
3–2
1–1
2–0
1–1
2–1
1–0
10
FC Ingolstadt
4–0
0–0
2–4
1–1
2–1
0–2
1–1
1–3
2–2
2–0
4–0
2–1
3–0
3–0
1–1
0–1
0–1
2–2
1–1
1–1
1–3
0–1
2–1
1–3
1–1
0–4
 
1–1
4–0
1–3
 
2–1
 
4–0
2–3
4–1
11
SC Verl
0–3
1–2
1–1
1–0
 
1–3
0–0
3–4
4–4
2–2
1–1
5–0
0–0
0–1
3–1
2–1
2–2
1–0
2–3
2–5
1–1
1–3
0–1
0–1
3–1
0–0
 
2–1
3–2
1–3
3–2
4–0
0–0
3–2
1–0
12
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1–1
1–0
0–0
0–2
2–1
2–3
0–0
1–1
0–2
1–2
2–3
1–2
0–4
2–2
4–3
 
0–2
1–1
1–1
5–2
3–2
2–1
3–1
3–0
0–2
2–2
1–2
3–1
2–1
1–0
1–2
1–1
1–0
0–0
13
FC Viktoria Köln
1–3
 
1–1
1–5
 
3–3
2–5
2–1
2–1
3–3
0–0
1–3
2–1
1–2
2–2
1–2
1–0
3–1
3–1
1–1
1–3
1–2
2–1
1–3
1–1
2–0
2–2
1–1
4–2
1–2
2–0
0–1
1–0
2–3
2–0
14
TSV 1860 München
0–1
0–1
0–1
1–1
0–0
1–2
1–2
1–1
 
3–2
1–1
0–3
2–0
0–1
1–2
0–0
3–1
1–2
1–0
1–0
 
0–3
3–1
1–2
 
0–2
2–0
0–1
1–0
2–0
4–1
3–0
1–2
1–1
2–0
0–1
15
Arminia Bielefeld
0–2
0–1
1–1
0–2
0–1
1–3
4–0
1–2
2–6
1–1
1–1
1–1
1–2
1–2
2–1
2–2
4–0
1–1
0–0
1–3
2–2
2–0
0–2
1–1
2–0
3–1
0–1
 
2–2
2–0
1–0
 
2–2
0–2
3–0
16
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0–2
1–3
3–1
0–2
0–2
1–2
2–2
3–1
0–2
1–1
 
0–3
 
0–2
6–1
0–3
3–0
1–1
1–2
1–3
2–1
1–1
2–2
1–0
0–2
1–0
1–3
3–2
4–1
0–0
1–1
2–2
1–2
3–1
0–1
17
Hallescher FC
0–2
3–2
1–2
0–2
1–0
1–2
1–4
0–1
0–2
4–1
1–1
2–1
2–3
 
0–2
2–3
1–3
3–1
0–4
 
2–3
 
1–2
2–1
2–4
0–2
0–1
2–2
1–4
2–3
1–1
3–2
3–0
2–2
2–2
2–1
18
MSV Duisburg
1–1
2–2
0–1
1–2
2–4
0–0
1–3
2–0
0–0
 
0–2
1–2
1–4
1–0
0–1
 
1–1
1–2
2–3
3–1
2–1
0–1
1–0
0–2
0–3
1–4
0–1
0–2
1–1
0–0
2–3
1–1
1–0
4–2
1–1
19
VfB Lübeck
1–1
0–3
1–0
1–2
0–1
2–7
0–3
1–1
0–0
1–1
0–0
2–1
 
0–1
2–3
1–4
1–1
0–2
0–4
0–0
0–4
 
1–1
3–2
0–1
1–1
2–1
2–2
2–1
2–2
2–2
0–3
 
0–1
0–1
0–3
20
Freiburg II
 
1–2
 
2–3
1–1
0–2
2–2
0–4
0–2
0–1
0–2
3–4
0–0
0–1
0–1
1–2
1–4
3–2
0–1
2–3
0–0
0–1
 
0–2
1–0
0–2
0–3
2–0
1–0
1–3
1–2
2–2
1–1
2–4
3–0
1–0
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
SSV Ulm 1846
S U U S S
>
33
18
8
7
54
34
20
62
2
33
17
10
6
48
35
13
61
3
33
17
4
12
51
35
16
55
4
33
15
10
8
55
43
12
55
5
32
13
13
6
54
35
19
52
6
SV Sandhausen
N S U S N
>
33
14
10
9
51
47
4
52
7
Rot-Weiss Essen
N U S S U
>
32
15
6
11
50
46
4
51
8
33
14
7
12
45
43
2
49
9
33
13
10
10
42
42
0
49
10
FC Ingolstadt
U N S U U
>
33
12
10
11
55
44
11
46
11
SC Verl
U S U U S
>
33
12
10
11
53
50
3
46
12
33
12
10
11
47
47
0
46
13
33
12
9
12
53
56
-3
45
14
33
12
6
15
37
35
2
42
15
33
9
11
13
44
45
-1
38
16
33
10
8
15
45
52
-7
38
17
Hallescher FC
N U N N N
>
33
9
5
19
47
66
-19
32
18
MSV Duisburg
N S N N U
>
33
7
9
17
33
51
-18
30
19
VfB Lübeck
N S N U N
>
33
5
12
16
28
60
-32
27
20
Freiburg II
S U S N U
>
33
6
6
21
31
57
-26
24
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Spieltag 1
Fr, 4. Aug 2023
- 19:15
Hallescher FC
2 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 5. Aug 2023
- 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
3 1
SC Verl
Sa, 5. Aug 2023
- 14:00
VfB Lübeck
0 0
SV Sandhausen
Sa, 5. Aug 2023
- 14:00
TSV 1860 München
2 0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Sa, 5. Aug 2023
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
0 0
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 5. Aug 2023
- 14:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1 1
SpVgg Unterhaching
Sa, 5. Aug 2023
- 16:15
SG Dynamo Dresden
3 1
Arminia Bielefeld
So, 6. Aug 2023
- 13:30
SSV Ulm 1846
1 1
1. FC Saarbrücken
So, 6. Aug 2023
- 16:30
Freiburg II
1 1
MSV Duisburg
So, 6. Aug 2023
- 19:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 0
FC Ingolstadt
Spieltag 2
Fr, 18. Aug 2023
- 19:00
SV Sandhausen
1 0
SG Dynamo Dresden
Sa, 19. Aug 2023
- 14:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
1 2
FC Viktoria Köln
Sa, 19. Aug 2023
- 14:00
FC Ingolstadt
4 0
Hallescher FC
Sa, 19. Aug 2023
- 14:00
MSV Duisburg
0 3
TSV 1860 München
Sa, 19. Aug 2023
- 14:00
Arminia Bielefeld
4 0
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 19. Aug 2023
- 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
3 2
SSV Ulm 1846
Sa, 19. Aug 2023
- 16:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim
2 2
VfB Lübeck
So, 20. Aug 2023
- 13:30
Borussia Dortmund II
1 0
Freiburg II
So, 20. Aug 2023
- 16:30
SC Verl
1 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
So, 20. Aug 2023
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spieltag 3
Di, 22. Aug 2023
- 19:00
SC Preußen Münster
3 1
FC Ingolstadt
Di, 22. Aug 2023
- 19:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
2 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Di, 22. Aug 2023
- 19:00
SSV Ulm 1846
1 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Di, 22. Aug 2023
- 19:00
Hallescher FC
1 1
MSV Duisburg
Di, 22. Aug 2023
- 19:00
TSV 1860 München
1 2
VfB Lübeck
Mi, 23. Aug 2023
- 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Mi, 23. Aug 2023
- 19:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
4 3
SC Verl
Mi, 23. Aug 2023
- 19:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 1
SV Sandhausen
Mi, 23. Aug 2023
- 19:00
Freiburg II
0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
Mi, 23. Aug 2023
- 19:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0 0
Borussia Dortmund II
Spieltag 4
Fr, 25. Aug 2023
- 19:00
MSV Duisburg
1 1
SSV Ulm 1846
Sa, 26. Aug 2023
- 14:00
FC Ingolstadt
2 2
1. FC Saarbrücken
Sa, 26. Aug 2023
- 14:00
SC Verl
3 2
Freiburg II
Sa, 26. Aug 2023
- 14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
0 2
SG Dynamo Dresden
Sa, 26. Aug 2023
- 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 1
FC Viktoria Köln
Sa, 26. Aug 2023
- 14:00
VfB Lübeck
1 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Sa, 26. Aug 2023
- 16:30
SV Sandhausen
3 0
TSV 1860 München
So, 27. Aug 2023
- 13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
So, 27. Aug 2023
- 16:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3 2
Hallescher FC
So, 27. Aug 2023
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 0
SC Preußen Münster
Spieltag 5
Fr, 1. Sep 2023
- 19:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
2 0
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 2. Sep 2023
- 14:00
Freiburg II
0 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 2. Sep 2023
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
1 3
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Sa, 2. Sep 2023
- 14:00
SC Verl
0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
Sa, 2. Sep 2023
- 14:00
SSV Ulm 1846
3 0
VfB Lübeck
Sa, 2. Sep 2023
- 14:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
2 0
FC Ingolstadt
Sa, 2. Sep 2023
- 16:30
TSV 1860 München
1 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
So, 3. Sep 2023
- 13:30
Hallescher FC
4 1
SV Sandhausen
So, 3. Sep 2023
- 16:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 1
MSV Duisburg
So, 3. Sep 2023
- 19:30
FC Viktoria Köln
1 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Spieltag 6
Fr, 15. Sep 2023
- 19:00
MSV Duisburg
2 3
SC Verl
Sa, 16. Sep 2023
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
0 0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Sa, 16. Sep 2023
- 14:00
Arminia Bielefeld
0 2
Freiburg II
Sa, 16. Sep 2023
- 14:00
VfB Lübeck
0 1
SG Dynamo Dresden
Sa, 16. Sep 2023
- 14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
2 1
FC Viktoria Köln
Sa, 16. Sep 2023
- 14:00
SV Sandhausen
0 2
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 16. Sep 2023
- 16:30
FC Ingolstadt
2 1
TSV 1860 München
So, 17. Sep 2023
- 13:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3 1
Hallescher FC
So, 17. Sep 2023
- 16:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0 2
SSV Ulm 1846
So, 17. Sep 2023
- 19:30
SpVgg Unterhaching
0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken
Spieltag 7
Fr, 22. Sep 2023
- 19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Sa, 23. Sep 2023
- 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
2 0
MSV Duisburg
Sa, 23. Sep 2023
- 14:00
SC Verl
2 3
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 23. Sep 2023
- 14:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
1 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Sa, 23. Sep 2023
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
1 1
VfB Lübeck
Sa, 23. Sep 2023
- 14:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1 2
SV Sandhausen
Sa, 23. Sep 2023
- 16:30
Hallescher FC
0 2
TSV 1860 München
So, 24. Sep 2023
- 13:30
SSV Ulm 1846
2 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
So, 24. Sep 2023
- 16:30
Freiburg II
1 4
FC Ingolstadt
So, 24. Sep 2023
- 19:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
2 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spieltag 8
Fr, 29. Sep 2023
- 19:00
Arminia Bielefeld
2 6
1. FC Saarbrücken
Sa, 30. Sep 2023
- 14:00
SV Sandhausen
3 3
FC Viktoria Köln
Sa, 30. Sep 2023
- 14:00
FC Ingolstadt
4 0
SSV Ulm 1846
Sa, 30. Sep 2023
- 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3 1
Freiburg II
Sa, 30. Sep 2023
- 14:00
TSV 1860 München
1 0
SC Verl
Sa, 30. Sep 2023
- 14:00
MSV Duisburg
0 0
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 30. Sep 2023
- 16:30
VfB Lübeck
2 2
Hallescher FC
So, 1. Okt 2023
- 13:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
3 1
SG Dynamo Dresden
So, 1. Okt 2023
- 16:30
Borussia Dortmund II
2 2
SpVgg Unterhaching
So, 1. Okt 2023
- 19:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Spieltag 9
Mi, 27. Sep 2023
- 19:00
Borussia Dortmund II
1 0
MSV Duisburg
Di, 3. Okt 2023
- 19:00
Freiburg II
0 2
SV Sandhausen
Di, 3. Okt 2023
- 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
1 0
FC Ingolstadt
Di, 3. Okt 2023
- 19:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
1 1
VfB Lübeck
Di, 3. Okt 2023
- 19:00
SC Verl
3 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Di, 3. Okt 2023
- 19:00
SSV Ulm 1846
1 0
TSV 1860 München
Mi, 4. Okt 2023
- 19:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Mi, 4. Okt 2023
- 19:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
2 1
Hallescher FC
Mi, 4. Okt 2023
- 19:00
SC Preußen Münster
4 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Mi, 4. Okt 2023
- 19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
4 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Spieltag 10
Fr, 6. Okt 2023
- 19:00
SV Sandhausen
1 2
SSV Ulm 1846
Sa, 7. Okt 2023
- 14:00
MSV Duisburg
1 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
Sa, 7. Okt 2023
- 14:00
Arminia Bielefeld
2 2
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 7. Okt 2023
- 14:00
TSV 1860 München
0 0
SG Dynamo Dresden
Sa, 7. Okt 2023
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
0 5
SC Verl
Sa, 7. Okt 2023
- 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1 1
FC Viktoria Köln
Sa, 7. Okt 2023
- 16:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 0
1. FC Saarbrücken
So, 8. Okt 2023
- 13:30
VfB Lübeck
0 1
Freiburg II
So, 8. Okt 2023
- 16:30
Hallescher FC
1 4
SC Preußen Münster
So, 8. Okt 2023
- 19:30
FC Ingolstadt
2 4
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Spieltag 11
Fr, 13. Okt 2023
- 19:00
Borussia Dortmund II
1 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 14. Okt 2023
- 14:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 1
VfB Lübeck
Sa, 14. Okt 2023
- 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0 0
SV Sandhausen
Sa, 14. Okt 2023
- 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
2 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Sa, 14. Okt 2023
- 14:00
SC Verl
2 2
FC Ingolstadt
Sa, 14. Okt 2023
- 16:30
Arminia Bielefeld
3 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
So, 15. Okt 2023
- 13:30
SSV Ulm 1846
2 3
SG Dynamo Dresden
So, 15. Okt 2023
- 16:30
SC Preußen Münster
1 1
TSV 1860 München
Di, 28. Nov 2023
- 19:00
Freiburg II
1 2
Hallescher FC
Mi, 29. Nov 2023
- 19:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
0 0
MSV Duisburg
Spieltag 12
Fr, 20. Okt 2023
- 19:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1 3
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 21. Okt 2023
- 14:00
FC Ingolstadt
3 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
Sa, 21. Okt 2023
- 14:00
VfB Lübeck
3 2
FC Viktoria Köln
Sa, 21. Okt 2023
- 14:00
Hallescher FC
1 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Sa, 21. Okt 2023
- 14:00
TSV 1860 München
2 0
Freiburg II
Sa, 21. Okt 2023
- 14:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
1 0
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 21. Okt 2023
- 16:30
MSV Duisburg
0 1
Arminia Bielefeld
So, 22. Okt 2023
- 13:30
SV Sandhausen
2 2
SC Verl
So, 22. Okt 2023
- 16:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 1
1. FC Saarbrücken
So, 22. Okt 2023
- 19:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 2
SSV Ulm 1846
Spieltag 13
Fr, 27. Okt 2023
- 19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
3 0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Sa, 28. Okt 2023
- 14:00
SSV Ulm 1846
2 3
Hallescher FC
Sa, 28. Okt 2023
- 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
2 1
TSV 1860 München
Sa, 28. Okt 2023
- 14:00
MSV Duisburg
1 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 28. Okt 2023
- 14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
1 2
SV Sandhausen
Sa, 28. Okt 2023
- 14:00
Arminia Bielefeld
4 0
FC Ingolstadt
Sa, 28. Okt 2023
- 16:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 1
SC Preußen Münster
So, 29. Okt 2023
- 16:30
SC Verl
4 0
VfB Lübeck
So, 29. Okt 2023
- 19:30
Freiburg II
0 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
So, 19. Nov 2023
- 13:30
1. FC Saarbrücken
1 0
SG Dynamo Dresden
Spieltag 14
Fr, 3. Nov 2023
- 19:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 2
SC Verl
Sa, 4. Nov 2023
- 14:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
2 0
Freiburg II
Sa, 4. Nov 2023
- 14:00
VfB Lübeck
2 3
SpVgg Unterhaching
Sa, 4. Nov 2023
- 14:00
TSV 1860 München
0 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Sa, 4. Nov 2023
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Sa, 4. Nov 2023
- 14:00
SV Sandhausen
2 2
1. FC Saarbrücken
Sa, 4. Nov 2023
- 16:30
FC Ingolstadt
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
So, 5. Nov 2023
- 13:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0 0
MSV Duisburg
So, 5. Nov 2023
- 16:30
SC Preußen Münster
3 2
SSV Ulm 1846
So, 5. Nov 2023
- 19:30
Hallescher FC
2 1
FC Viktoria Köln
Spieltag 15
Fr, 10. Nov 2023
- 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
1 5
SG Dynamo Dresden
Sa, 11. Nov 2023
- 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Sa, 11. Nov 2023
- 14:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
2 3
TSV 1860 München
Sa, 11. Nov 2023
- 14:00
SC Verl
3 2
Hallescher FC
Sa, 11. Nov 2023
- 14:00
Arminia Bielefeld
1 1
SV Sandhausen
Sa, 11. Nov 2023
- 14:00
MSV Duisburg
1 2
FC Ingolstadt
Sa, 11. Nov 2023
- 16:30
Borussia Dortmund II
1 1
VfB Lübeck
So, 12. Nov 2023
- 13:30
Freiburg II
2 2
SC Preußen Münster
So, 12. Nov 2023
- 16:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
So, 12. Nov 2023
- 19:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 0
SSV Ulm 1846
Spieltag 16
Fr, 24. Nov 2023
- 19:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1 2
SC Verl
Sa, 25. Nov 2023
- 14:00
FC Ingolstadt
2 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 25. Nov 2023
- 14:00
TSV 1860 München
0 1
SpVgg Unterhaching
Sa, 25. Nov 2023
- 14:00
SV Sandhausen
2 0
MSV Duisburg
Sa, 25. Nov 2023
- 14:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 0
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 25. Nov 2023
- 14:00
Hallescher FC
0 2
1. FC Saarbrücken
Sa, 25. Nov 2023
- 16:30
SSV Ulm 1846
2 1
Freiburg II
So, 26. Nov 2023
- 13:30
VfB Lübeck
2 2
Arminia Bielefeld
So, 26. Nov 2023
- 16:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
0 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
So, 26. Nov 2023
- 19:30
SC Preußen Münster
3 3
FC Viktoria Köln
Spieltag 17
Sa, 2. Dez 2023
- 14:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
0 0
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 2. Dez 2023
- 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1 1
FC Ingolstadt
Sa, 2. Dez 2023
- 14:00
Arminia Bielefeld
2 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Sa, 2. Dez 2023
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 2
SV Sandhausen
Sa, 2. Dez 2023
- 14:00
MSV Duisburg
1 0
VfB Lübeck
Sa, 2. Dez 2023
- 16:30
FC Viktoria Köln
1 3
SSV Ulm 1846
So, 3. Dez 2023
- 13:30
SC Verl
1 0
SG Dynamo Dresden
So, 3. Dez 2023
- 16:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
3 2
Freiburg II
So, 3. Dez 2023
- 19:30
Borussia Dortmund II
3 0
TSV 1860 München
Mi, 7. Feb 2024
- 19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 0
Hallescher FC
Spieltag 18
Fr, 8. Dez 2023
- 19:00
Hallescher FC
2 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Sa, 9. Dez 2023
- 14:00
SSV Ulm 1846
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 9. Dez 2023
- 14:00
SV Sandhausen
3 0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Sa, 9. Dez 2023
- 14:00
Freiburg II
0 4
1. FC Saarbrücken
Sa, 9. Dez 2023
- 14:00
VfB Lübeck
0 4
FC Ingolstadt
Sa, 9. Dez 2023
- 16:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 1
MSV Duisburg
So, 10. Dez 2023
- 13:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1 1
FC Viktoria Köln
So, 10. Dez 2023
- 16:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
2 1
SpVgg Unterhaching
So, 10. Dez 2023
- 19:30
SC Preußen Münster
3 1
SC Verl
Di, 6. Feb 2024
- 19:00
TSV 1860 München
2 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Spieltag 19
Fr, 15. Dez 2023
- 19:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 0
VfB Lübeck
Sa, 16. Dez 2023
- 14:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
2 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Sa, 16. Dez 2023
- 14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
2 1
Hallescher FC