Regionalliga West 2022/2023

Regionalliga West 2022/2023

Regionalliga West 2022/2023

Regionalliga West 2022/2023
Ergebnis-Matrix
Tabelle
Alle Spieltage
Saisoninformationen
Spielerstatistiken
Transfers
Im Vollbild anzeigen
SC Preußen Münster
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertaler SV
FC Schalke 04 II
SV Rödinghausen
FC Kaan-Marienborn
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1. FC Düren
1. FC Köln II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Bocholt
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Straelen
1
SC Preußen Münster
1–1
 
2–4
0–1
 
3–1
1–0
1–1
 
3–0
 
2–3
 
1–0
 
3–1
 
6–1
2–0
4–2
 
3–0
5–0
4–1
5–4
 
2–0
2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
 
1–1
 
2–0
0–0
1–1
 
1–0
2–1
1–2
4–2
3–3
 
2–1
1–2
3–0
 
0–1
 
2–0
 
2–1
3–3
2–2
2–1
3
Alemannia Aachen
4–2
0–2
 
0–0
 
0–0
3–1
0–0
1–0
3–1
1–2
3–2
1–2
 
1–1
2–2
3–1
1–0
 
0–2
 
2–1
 
4–2
4
Wuppertaler SV
 
1–0
 
0–0
0–0
1–4
 
1–2
 
2–1
5–1
1–0
2–2
2–0
4–1
 
2–0
 
1–2
1–2
 
2–2
 
4–1
2–1
5
FC Schalke 04 II
1–3
 
1–1
0–0
 
4–1
 
0–2
1–2
1–3
 
3–1
1–1
 
0–0
 
4–2
4–1
5–0
3–1
2–2
 
8–2
 
1–2
1–0
0–0
6
SV Rödinghausen
 
0–1
0–1
 
1–3
2–1
2–0
 
1–2
 
0–2
5–1
 
1–1
 
2–0
4–1
 
2–0
5–0
2–2
 
1–1
0–1
3–0
 
0–0
7
FC Kaan-Marienborn
 
1–1
2–1
1–2
 
0–0
1–2
 
2–1
2–1
 
4–1
2–2
 
2–1
 
0–3
1–3
 
0–3
1–1
 
1–3
3–0
2–1
 
1–0
8
SV Lippstadt 08
0–3
 
2–4
 
0–1
 
1–5
 
3–1
2–0
1–4
 
1–3
3–3
2–2
1–0
 
1–3
3–0
 
0–0
3–1
 
3–1
 
2–0
3–1
9
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
3–2
 
3–3
2–1
1–3
 
0–1
1–3
 
1–5
 
2–2
3–1
1–0
 
1–1
 
2–0
4–0
 
1–4
2–3
1–1
 
1–1
2–1
10
SC Wiedenbrück
0–1
1–2
 
2–3
 
2–2
 
1–1
1–1
1–2
 
3–3
 
0–1
0–1
3–1
2–1
3–0
2–0
5–0
2–1
 
0–0
 
0–1
11
SC Fortuna Köln
1–3
 
2–1
 
2–1
 
0–2
0–0
0–2
3–0
0–1
2–2
1–1
 
1–0
1–4
3–2
2–2
 
1–1
 
 
0–3
 
1–0
12
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1–6
 
0–3
1–1
 
1–4
2–4
 
1–4
 
3–1
3–1
0–2
1–2
1–3
 
4–1
 
2–0
 
1–3
5–0
 
2–1
 
2–3
2–0
13
1. FC Düren
 
0–2
1–0
 
2–2
0–2
 
1–4
0–2
3–0
 
0–3
 
0–4
 
0–3
 
2–3
0–2
3–2
 
2–1
3–1
3–0
1–2
 
1–0
14
1. FC Köln II
 
2–4
0–2
 
1–3
2–1
1–3
0–5
2–2
0–5
 
1–1
0–0
4–1
 
0–2
 
2–2
3–1
 
2–3
 
3–1
1–3
3–2
 
0–0
15
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0–3
1–2
 
0–1
 
2–1
 
2–2
1–1
3–1
 
1–3
 
3–2
 
0–5
1–1
 
0–5
1–2
1–3
2–2
8–0
2–0
16
1. FC Bocholt
 
0–5
 
3–3
2–0
2–2
2–8
 
1–0
 
0–3
1–3
 
1–1
 
1–2
 
1–2
0–3
1–3
 
3–1
 
2–2
3–2
4–0
17
SG Wattenscheid 09
4–5
1–4
 
2–2
1–2
1–4
2–1
 
0–3
 
1–2
0–2
1–1
0–0
3–0
3–2
 
2–1
 
2–3
 
0–8
 
2–3
0–4
18
SV Straelen
0–2
 
1–2
2–4
 
1–2
0–0
0–1
0–0
0–1
 
1–3
 
1–2
1–0
0–1
 
0–2
0–1
0–0
 
0–2
 
0–4
 
4–0
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
18
13
2
3
48
20
28
41
2
18
9
6
3
32
21
11
33
3
Alemannia Aachen
S S U U S
>
18
9
5
4
29
21
8
32
4
Wuppertaler SV
S S S S S
>
17
9
4
4
31
19
12
31
5
FC Schalke 04 II
U U N U S
>
19
8
6
5
40
24
16
30
6
SV Rödinghausen
N N N U U
>
18
8
4
6
31
17
14
28
7
18
8
4
6
26
26
0
28
8
SV Lippstadt 08
N N S U U
>
18
8
3
7
31
32
-1
27
9
18
7
5
6
31
32
-1
26
10
SC Wiedenbrück
U N N S S
>
18
6
5
7
28
21
7
23
11
SC Fortuna Köln
S N U N U
>
17
6
5
6
20
25
-5
23
12
18
7
1
10
32
39
-7
22
13
1. FC Düren
N S N N S
>
18
7
1
10
22
33
-11
22
14
1. FC Köln II
U U U U N
>
19
5
5
9
27
41
-14
20
15
Rot Weiss Ahlen
S S N N N
>
17
5
4
8
28
34
-6
19
16
1. FC Bocholt
S N N U N
>
17
5
4
8
27
40
-13
19
17
18
4
3
11
25
47
-22
15
18
SV Straelen
N U N U U
>
18
2
3
13
11
27
-16
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Spieltag 1
Fr, 22. Jul 2022
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2 1
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 23. Jul 2022
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
0 1
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 23. Jul 2022
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
4 1
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sa, 23. Jul 2022
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 2
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 23. Jul 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Düren
3 1
1. FC Bocholt
Sa, 23. Jul 2022
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
5 0
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 23. Jul 2022
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
1 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
So, 24. Jul 2022
- 14:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn
2 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
So, 24. Jul 2022
- 16:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 0
SV Straelen
Spieltag 2
Sa, 30. Jul 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Bocholt
1 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 30. Jul 2022
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 1
SC Fortuna Köln
So, 31. Jul 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1 3
FC Schalke 04 II
So, 31. Jul 2022
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3 3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
So, 31. Jul 2022
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
2 2
1. FC Düren
So, 31. Jul 2022
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
0 1
SC Preußen Münster
So, 31. Jul 2022
- 14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
1 4
Wuppertaler SV
Mi, 10. Aug 2022
- 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
2 0
SV Rödinghausen
Mi, 10. Aug 2022
- 19:30
SV Straelen
0 1
FC Kaan-Marienborn
Spieltag 3
Fr, 5. Aug 2022
- 19:00
SC Fortuna Köln
0 2
SV Rödinghausen
Fr, 5. Aug 2022
- 19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
Fr, 5. Aug 2022
- 19:30
SC Preußen Münster
5 0
1. FC Bocholt
Sa, 6. Aug 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Düren
1 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 6. Aug 2022
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2 1
SV Straelen
Sa, 6. Aug 2022
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
8 0
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sa, 6. Aug 2022
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
2 2
SC Wiedenbrück
So, 7. Aug 2022
- 14:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn
1 1
1. FC Köln II
So, 7. Aug 2022
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 3
SV Lippstadt 08
Spieltag 4
Fr, 12. Aug 2022
- 19:00
SC Wiedenbrück
5 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fr, 12. Aug 2022
- 19:30
1. FC Köln II
4 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 13. Aug 2022
- 14:00
SV Straelen
0 1
1. FC Düren
Sa, 13. Aug 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Bocholt
2 2
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 13. Aug 2022
- 14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
3 0
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 13. Aug 2022
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
2 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 13. Aug 2022
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 4
FC Kaan-Marienborn
So, 14. Aug 2022
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 24. Sep 2022
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
4 2
SC Preußen Münster
Spieltag 5
Fr, 19. Aug 2022
- 19:00
Wuppertaler SV
0 0
Alemannia Aachen
Fr, 19. Aug 2022
- 19:30
SG Wattenscheid 09
0 0
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 20. Aug 2022
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
0 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 20. Aug 2022
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
1 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 20. Aug 2022
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 0
SV Straelen
Sa, 20. Aug 2022
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
3 1
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 20. Aug 2022
- 14:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn
2 1
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 20. Aug 2022
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2 2
1. FC Bocholt
So, 21. Aug 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Düren
3 2
1. FC Köln II
Spieltag 6
Fr, 26. Aug 2022
- 19:00
1. FC Köln II
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fr, 26. Aug 2022
- 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
1 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 27. Aug 2022
- 14:00
SV Straelen
0 2
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 27. Aug 2022
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 0
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 27. Aug 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Bocholt
3 2
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sa, 27. Aug 2022
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
0 1
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 27. Aug 2022
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
5 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 27. Aug 2022
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
3 0
1. FC Düren
So, 28. Aug 2022
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 2
FC Kaan-Marienborn
Spieltag 7
Fr, 2. Sep 2022
- 19:30
SC Fortuna Köln
3 0
FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sa, 3. Sep 2022
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
4 2
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 3. Sep 2022
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 1
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 3. Sep 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Düren
0 2
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 3. Sep 2022
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 3
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 3. Sep 2022
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
2 1
1. FC Bocholt
Sa, 3. Sep 2022
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 3. Sep 2022
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
2 1
SV Straelen
So, 4. Sep 2022
- 14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
1 2
Alemannia Aachen
Spieltag 8
Sa, 10. Sep 2022
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
3 2
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 10. Sep 2022
- 14:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn
2 2
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 10. Sep 2022
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
4 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 10. Sep 2022
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
0 3
SC Preußen Münster
So, 11. Sep 2022
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2 2
SG Wattenscheid 09
So, 11. Sep 2022
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
4 1
1. FC Düren
So, 11. Sep 2022
- 15:00
1. FC Köln II
2 1
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 17. Dez 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Bocholt
- -
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 4. Mrz 2023
- 14:00
SV Straelen
- -
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Spieltag 9
Fr, 16. Sep 2022
- 19:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
0 4
SV Straelen
Sa, 17. Sep 2022
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
1 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 17. Sep 2022
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 4
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 17. Sep 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Düren
3 0
FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sa, 17. Sep 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Bocholt
2 0
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 17. Sep 2022
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
1 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 17. Sep 2022
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
5 1
SV Lippstadt 08
So, 18. Sep 2022
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
1 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
So, 18. Sep 2022
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 3
1. FC Köln II
Spieltag 10
Fr, 30. Sep 2022
- 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
3 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fr, 30. Sep 2022
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
4 0
1. FC Düren
Sa, 1. Okt 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
3 2
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sa, 1. Okt 2022
- 14:00
SV Straelen
1 0
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 1. Okt 2022
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3 3
1. FC Bocholt
Sa, 1. Okt 2022
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
1 2
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 1. Okt 2022
- 14:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn
1 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 1. Okt 2022
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
2 1
Wuppertaler SV
Mi, 23. Nov 2022
- 18:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 3
SC Preußen Münster
Spieltag 11
Fr, 7. Okt 2022
- 19:00
SC Fortuna Köln
3 2
1. FC Düren
Fr, 7. Okt 2022
- 19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 1
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 8. Okt 2022
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
1 1
FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sa, 8. Okt 2022
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0 2
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 8. Okt 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Bocholt
4 0
SV Straelen
Sa, 8. Okt 2022
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
2 0
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 8. Okt 2022
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
1 4
FC Schalke 04 II
So, 9. Okt 2022
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
0 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
So, 9. Okt 2022
- 14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
0 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Spieltag 12
Sa, 15. Okt 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1 3
1. FC Bocholt
Sa, 15. Okt 2022
- 14:00
SV Straelen
2 4
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 15. Okt 2022
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 2
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 15. Okt 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Düren
0 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 15. Okt 2022
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
2 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 15. Okt 2022
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
3 0
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sa, 15. Okt 2022
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
3 3
SC Wiedenbrück
So, 16. Okt 2022
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
3 2
SC Preußen Münster
So, 16. Okt 2022
- 14:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn
1 2
Wuppertaler SV
Spieltag 13
Fr, 21. Okt 2022
- 19:00
SC Wiedenbrück
1 1
SV Rödinghausen
Fr, 21. Okt 2022
- 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
3 1
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 22. Okt 2022
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
2 0
1. FC Düren
Sa, 22. Okt 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Bocholt
1 3
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 22. Okt 2022
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3 1
FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sa, 22. Okt 2022
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
1 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
So, 23. Okt 2022
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
1 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
So, 23. Okt 2022
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2 1
SV Straelen
So, 23. Okt 2022
- 14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
2 1
FC Schalke 04 II
Spieltag 14
Sa, 29. Okt 2022
- 14:00
SV Straelen
0 1
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 29. Okt 2022
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 6
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 29. Okt 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Düren
0 2
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 29. Okt 2022
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2 3
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 29. Okt 2022
- 14:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn
2 1
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sa, 29. Okt 2022
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 1
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 29. Okt 2022
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
0 1
1. FC Bocholt
So, 30. Okt 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
0 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 22. Apr 2023
- 13:00
SV Lippstadt 08
- -
Alemannia Aachen
Spieltag 15
Sa, 5. Nov 2022
- 14:00
SV Straelen
0 0
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 5. Nov 2022
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
4 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 5. Nov 2022
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
3 1
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 5. Nov 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Bocholt
2 8
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 5. Nov 2022
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
1 2
FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sa, 5. Nov 2022
- 14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
1 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 5. Nov 2022
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 2
1. FC Düren
Sa, 5. Nov 2022
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
4 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
So, 6. Nov 2022
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
1 3
SC Preußen Münster
Spieltag 16
Do, 10. Nov 2022
- 19:00
SC Fortuna Köln
2 2
1. FC Köln II
Fr, 11. Nov 2022
- 19:00
FC Schalke 04 II
0 0
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 12. Nov 2022
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
0 1
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 12. Nov 2022
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
5 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 12. Nov 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Düren
1 2
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sa, 12. Nov 2022
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 0
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 12. Nov 2022
- 14:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn
3 0
1. FC Bocholt
Sa, 12. Nov 2022
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
0 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 12. Nov 2022
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
3 1
SV Straelen
Spieltag 17
Fr, 18. Nov 2022
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 1
FC Schalke 04 II
Fr, 18. Nov 2022
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 1
1. FC Bocholt
Sa, 19. Nov 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
0 0
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 19. Nov 2022
- 14:00
SV Straelen
0 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 19. Nov 2022
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
0 0
FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sa, 19. Nov 2022
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
3 0
1. FC Düren
Sa, 19. Nov 2022
- 14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
3 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 19. Nov 2022
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 3
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 19. Nov 2022
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
2 0
SC Fortuna Köln
Spieltag 18
Sa, 26. Nov 2022
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
2 2
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 26. Nov 2022
- 14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
4 5
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 26. Nov 2022
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 26. Nov 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Bocholt
0 3
1. FC Düren
Sa, 26. Nov 2022
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
3 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 26. Nov 2022
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2 1
FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sa, 26. Nov 2022
- 14:00
SV Straelen
0 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 26. Nov 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
2 2
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 26. Nov 2022
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
- -
Wuppertaler SV
Spieltag 19
Fr, 2. Dez 2022
- 12:00
FC Schalke 04 II
5 0
1. FC Köln II
Fr, 2. Dez 2022
- 19:30
SC Fortuna Köln
- -
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 3. Dez 2022
- 14:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn
- -
SV Straelen
Sa, 3. Dez 2022
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
- -
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 3. Dez 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Düren
- -
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 3. Dez 2022
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
- -
1. FC Bocholt
Sa, 3. Dez 2022
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
- -
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 3. Dez 2022
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
- -
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sa, 3. Dez 2022
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
- -
SV Lippstadt 08
Spieltag 20
Sa, 10. Dez 2022
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
- -
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 10. Dez 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Bocholt
- -
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 10. Dez 2022
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
- -
1. FC Düren
Sa, 10. Dez 2022
- 14:00
SV Straelen
- -
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 10. Dez 2022
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
- -
FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sa, 10. Dez 2022
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
- -
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 10. Dez 2022
- 14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
- -
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 10. Dez 2022
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
- -
Wuppertaler SV
Fr, 27. Jan 2023
- 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
- -
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Spieltag 21
Sa, 4. Feb 2023
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
- -
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 4. Feb 2023
- 14:00
1. FC Düren
- -
SV Straelen
Sa, 4. Feb 2023
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
- -
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 4. Feb 2023
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
- -
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 4. Feb 2023
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
- -
1. FC Bocholt
Sa, 4. Feb 2023
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
- -
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 4. Feb 2023
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
- -
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sa, 4. Feb 2023
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
- -
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 4. Feb 2023
- 14:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn
- -
SV Lippstadt 08
Spieltag 22
Sa, 11. Feb 2023
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
- -
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 11. Feb 2023
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
- -
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 11. Feb 2023
- 14:00
SV Straelen
- -
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 11. Feb 2023
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
- -
1. FC Düren
Sa, 11. Feb 2023
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
- -
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 11. Feb 2023
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
- -
FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sa, 11. Feb 2023
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
- -
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sa, 11. Feb 2023
- 14:00
1. FC Bocholt
- -
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 11. Feb 2023
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
- -
Wuppertaler SV
Spieltag 23
Sa, 18. Feb 2023
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
- -
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 18. Feb 2023
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
- -
SV Straelen
Sa, 18. Feb 2023
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
- -
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 18. Feb 2023
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
- -
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 18. Feb 2023
- 14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
- -
1. FC Bocholt
Sa, 18. Feb 2023
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
- -
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 18. Feb 2023
- 14:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn
- -
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 18. Feb 2023
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
- -
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 18. Feb 2023
- 14:00
1. FC Düren
- -
SV Lippstadt 08
Spieltag 24
Sa, 25. Feb 2023
- 14:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn
- -
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 25. Feb 2023
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
- -
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 25. Feb 2023
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
- -
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 25. Feb 2023
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
- -
1. FC Düren
Sa, 25. Feb 2023
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
- -
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 25. Feb 2023
- 14:00
1. FC Bocholt
- -
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 25. Feb 2023
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
- -
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sa, 25. Feb 2023
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
- -
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 25. Feb 2023
- 14:00
SV Straelen
- -
Wuppertaler SV
Spieltag 25
Fr, 9. Sep 2022
- 18:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2 0
SV Straelen
Sa, 4. Mrz 2023
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
- -
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 4. Mrz 2023
- 14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
- -
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 4. Mrz 2023
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
- -
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 4. Mrz 2023
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
- -
1. FC Bocholt
Sa, 4. Mrz 2023
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
- -
FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sa, 4. Mrz 2023
-