Regionalliga West 2020/2021

Regionalliga West 2020/2021

Regionalliga West 2020/2021

Regionalliga West 2020/2021
Ergebnis-Matrix
Tabelle
Alle Spieltage
Saisoninformationen
Spielerstatistiken
Transfers
Im Vollbild anzeigen
Borussia Dortmund II
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Preußen Münster
SC Fortuna Köln
1. FC Köln II
SV Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FC Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SC Wiedenbrück
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler SV
SV Straelen
Sportfreunde Lotte
Alemannia Aachen
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Bonner SC
Rot Weiss Ahlen
VfB Homberg
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1
Borussia Dortmund II
1–1
1–1
2–0
1–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
3–0
1–2
0–0
2–2
1–0
3–3
5–1
1–1
1–0
2–2
4–1
5–1
4–1
3–0
2–1
5–1
3–1
4–0
2–0
2–1
1–0
2–0
4–0
3–2
2–0
1–1
3–1
6–0
1–1
2–2
0–0
3–1
3–0
2
Rot-Weiss Essen
1–1
1–1
1–0
0–1
2–0
1–1
3–1
1–2
2–0
1–1
3–0
1–1
5–0
1–1
2–0
0–3
1–1
0–0
4–0
2–0
6–1
2–1
4–1
2–0
5–2
2–0
2–1
1–1
5–0
3–0
3–2
2–0
2–0
1–0
3–2
1–2
4–1
4–0
4–0
2–0
3
SC Preußen Münster
1–1
0–2
1–0
0–1
3–1
0–2
3–2
0–1
2–0
1–1
3–1
0–2
1–1
2–3
2–1
4–2
2–1
1–1
1–2
1–1
2–0
1–1
3–1
2–1
4–1
1–1
1–0
4–1
4–0
4–0
0–0
1–2
1–1
2–1
1–0
3–2
2–1
1–0
4–0
1–0
4
SC Fortuna Köln
1–2
0–1
1–1
0–2
2–0
1–3
1–1
2–1
3–2
1–4
1–0
1–1
4–1
1–1
2–0
2–3
0–2
4–4
0–1
0–0
3–2
0–2
3–0
2–0
2–2
0–1
2–2
1–0
1–0
2–2
2–2
3–1
4–1
2–1
1–1
3–0
0–0
3–1
3–0
2–0
5
1. FC Köln II
0–3
1–2
2–1
1–3
1–0
2–3
1–2
1–1
3–1
1–4
4–0
2–3
5–2
0–3
0–0
2–3
1–1
1–1
2–0
2–1
1–0
0–2
2–0
3–0
2–0
2–2
0–2
0–0
2–1
1–1
1–0
4–0
1–1
0–1
1–1
4–2
5–2
1–3
2–1
2–2
6
SV Rödinghausen
0–0
2–1
1–1
0–2
1–1
0–2
4–1
2–3
4–1
1–3
0–0
3–2
2–1
0–2
3–2
1–1
2–0
2–0
2–0
0–2
1–1
0–0
0–1
2–2
4–2
1–1
0–0
0–0
0–1
0–1
1–1
2–0
0–0
0–1
2–0
1–2
4–0
2–0
1–0
1–1
7
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0–1
2–2
1–1
0–3
2–0
1–3
1–1
0–1
3–2
0–4
2–3
0–0
0–0
1–0
1–0
2–2
3–3
1–2
2–0
1–1
3–0
0–3
1–0
1–1
3–1
0–1
3–1
1–2
2–1
1–1
5–0
3–2
2–1
6–1
1–1
1–1
0–1
2–2
1–1
2–0
8
FC Schalke 04 II
1–5
3–3
1–1
0–5
3–2
1–1
1–1
1–4
3–0
2–5
2–0
1–2
0–1
0–0
2–0
1–0
2–1
2–2
0–1
1–0
1–2
0–2
1–2
0–2
4–1
0–0
2–2
0–0
6–2
0–2
0–0
1–0
2–1
3–0
6–1
1–1
2–0
2–1
0–2
1–1
9
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0–1
1–1
3–0
0–2
2–4
1–2
3–2
0–2
3–2
0–0
1–1
2–3
2–2
0–1
0–1
0–2
1–1
2–0
2–1
1–2
4–2
3–0
0–2
1–1
6–0
1–1
2–0
2–0
1–1
3–1
0–0
0–2
1–1
2–0
4–1
1–1
4–0
1–3
5–2
2–5
10
SC Wiedenbrück
1–4
2–2
0–0
1–1
1–1
1–2
4–4
2–0
1–1
1–1
0–2
0–2
2–1
3–3
2–2
1–2
0–2
1–1
0–4
1–0
3–5
1–0
2–0
4–0
0–0
2–2
0–1
3–0
0–0
1–0
0–0
0–2
2–1
2–1
0–0
4–2
0–0
3–0
4–1
0–0
11
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1–4
1–5
0–2
0–4
1–1
2–1
0–0
1–0
1–2
0–2
2–0
0–2
1–1
0–2
0–1
1–0
2–1
1–2
0–1
4–0
5–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
3–3
2–3
1–2
1–2
0–0
0–1
3–1
1–0
2–0
0–2
1–0
2–1
0–2
2–2
2–1
1–1
12
Wuppertaler SV
1–2
0–3
1–2
1–6
1–1
0–2
2–0
2–3
2–0
0–1
0–0
1–1
3–0
0–3
2–0
2–1
0–3
2–4
0–1
5–3
0–1
1–5
0–3
2–2
2–0
0–1
1–0
2–0
3–1
2–2
4–0
1–2
4–2
3–3
1–0
1–0
2–1
1–2
2–0
0–1
13
SV Straelen
1–3
1–5
0–2
1–4
1–2
1–3
0–2
0–3
0–3
0–2
2–2
1–0
1–1
0–1
2–0
2–1
1–1
2–0
0–4
0–2
1–2
1–2
2–2
3–0
2–1
0–0
0–0
3–2
3–1
1–1
0–0
1–1
0–1
1–0
1–1
2–3
3–1
1–1
3–1
1–0
14
Sportfreunde Lotte
0–2
0–4
0–2
2–5
1–1
1–4
1–0
2–2
2–2
0–2
1–1
2–4
1–0
1–3
0–0
1–4
1–1
0–6
2–2
0–0
3–2
3–3
1–0
0–2
0–0
1–2
1–0
3–0
2–2
2–1
3–1
0–1
2–2
1–0
1–1
1–0
0–2
1–3
2–2
2–0
15
Alemannia Aachen
0–1
1–2
1–1
1–2
1–4
0–1
0–1
2–2
0–0
2–0
0–0
0–0
2–1
1–3
0–0
2–2
0–2
0–2
0–3
1–0
2–1
2–1
0–2
0–1
2–3
0–0
0–3
0–1
0–0
0–2
1–1
3–2
3–1
0–1
0–0
1–0
2–0
2–0
3–2
0–0
16
SV Lippstadt 08
0–4
0–2
0–3
0–5
0–4
0–4
2–2
0–1
1–1
1–2
1–0
1–0
1–1
1–2
2–0
2–6
1–3
1–1
0–1
0–0
1–0
0–0
2–2
1–3
1–1
1–3
1–2
2–2
2–0
0–0
1–2
0–0
0–1
0–0
1–3
1–1
3–1
2–0
1–0
3–0
17
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0–2
2–3
0–2
2–3
2–1
0–0
1–3
2–2
0–4
0–1
0–2
1–1
2–3
0–5
0–1
0–0
2–0
0–0
2–0
0–0
0–1
1–3
2–1
0–4
1–1
0–0
1–0
1–3
2–3
1–1
0–0
2–1
0–2
2–0
2–1
2–2
1–0
1–1
0–2
0–3
18
Bonner SC
1–3
1–1
0–1
0–2
1–2
1–1
1–2
1–4
1–0
1–1
1–0
0–0
1–6
1–2
0–3
1–2
0–2
1–1
1–2
1–2
2–0
0–2
3–3
2–4
0–1
1–0
0–1
2–2
1–0
1–3
0–0
1–0
0–2
2–0
3–2
2–1
2–1
1–3
1–2
0–2
19
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1–1
0–6
2–1
2–3
2–3
0–1
0–3
1–1
2–4
1–1
2–1
0–2
1–1
1–1
1–1
1–6
1–1
1–4
2–4
0–0
1–2
0–1
0–1
0–1
3–2
1–1
0–1
1–1
0–1
0–0
1–1
3–1
2–2
1–2
1–2
2–3
5–1
3–0
1–1
2–0
20
VfB Homberg
0–0
2–2
0–4
1–4
0–1
1–2
1–3
0–0
3–1
2–5
0–2
0–4
2–2
1–0
1–2
0–2
3–1
0–4
0–3
0–0
2–2
2–0
2–1
1–2
1–1
1–3
3–1
2–0
0–2
0–2
0–2
1–3
1–1
0–1
3–1
1–2
0–3
1–5
0–1
2–0
21
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0–3
1–3
0–2
0–4
0–1
0–4
0–2
0–3
2–2
1–2
1–1
0–1
0–2
1–1
1–1
2–0
5–2
2–5
0–0
1–4
1–1
1–2
1–0
0–2
0–1
1–3
0–2
2–2
0–0
2–3
0–3
0–1
3–0
2–0
2–0
2–1
0–2
1–1
0–2
1–0
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
40
27
12
1
94
31
63
93
2
40
27
9
4
90
28
62
90
3
40
23
9
8
70
39
31
78
4
40
18
12
10
66
48
18
66
5
40
17
10
13
66
55
11
61
6
40
15
14
11
52
39
13
59
7
40
15
14
11
61
50
11
59
8
40
15
12
13
59
56
3
57
9
40
15
11
14
67
53
14
56
10
40
13
17
10
55
50
5
56
11
40
16
7
17
49
55
-6
55
12
40
16
6
18
57
62
-5
54
13
SV Straelen
N N N N S
40
12
11
17
45
61
-16
47
14
40
11
14
15
47
69
-22
47
15
40
11
12
17
35
48
-13
45
16
40
9
13
18
37
63
-26
40
17
40
9
12
19
35
62
-27
39
18
Bonner SC
S S N S S
40
10
8
22
39
66
-27
38
19
40
7
14
19
48
69
-21
35
20
VfB Homberg
N N U U N
40
9
8
23
40
75
-35
35
21
40
8
9
23
36
69
-33
33
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
Spieltag 1
Fr, 4. Sep 2020
- 17:00
SV Rödinghausen
1 1
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 5. Sep 2020
- 13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 1
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 5. Sep 2020
- 13:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0 2
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 5. Sep 2020
- 13:00
SV Straelen
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 5. Sep 2020
- 13:00
VfB Homberg
0 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 5. Sep 2020
- 13:00
Wuppertaler SV
1 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 5. Sep 2020
- 13:00
Alemannia Aachen
0 1
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 12. Sep 2020
- 13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 2
Bonner SC
Di, 6. Okt 2020
- 19:30
FC Schalke 04 II
0 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mi, 14. Okt 2020
- 19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Spieltag 2
Sa, 12. Sep 2020
- 13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
2 1
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 12. Sep 2020
- 13:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 12. Sep 2020
- 13:00
SV Lippstadt 08
2 2
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 12. Sep 2020
- 13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
4 0
VfB Homberg
Sa, 12. Sep 2020
- 13:00
SC Fortuna Köln
3 0
SV Straelen
Sa, 12. Sep 2020
- 13:00
SC Preußen Münster
4 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 12. Sep 2020
- 13:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2 0
SV Rödinghausen
So, 13. Sep 2020
- 13:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Di, 6. Okt 2020
- 19:30
SC Wiedenbrück
0 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Di, 6. Okt 2020
- 19:30
Bonner SC
0 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Spieltag 3
Mi, 16. Sep 2020
- 18:30
Wuppertaler SV
0 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Mi, 16. Sep 2020
- 18:30
1. FC Köln II
1 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Mi, 16. Sep 2020
- 18:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 2
Borussia Dortmund II
Mi, 16. Sep 2020
- 18:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 1
FC Schalke 04 II
Mi, 16. Sep 2020
- 19:30
SC Wiedenbrück
2 1
Bonner SC
Mi, 16. Sep 2020
- 19:30
SV Rödinghausen
0 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Mi, 16. Sep 2020
- 19:30
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mi, 16. Sep 2020
- 19:30
SV Straelen
1 2
SC Preußen Münster
Mi, 16. Sep 2020
- 19:30
VfB Homberg
1 3
SC Fortuna Köln
Di, 6. Okt 2020
- 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
0 0
SV Lippstadt 08
Spieltag 4
Sa, 19. Sep 2020
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 19. Sep 2020
- 14:00
Bonner SC
0 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 19. Sep 2020
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 19. Sep 2020
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 1
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 19. Sep 2020
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
3 2
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 19. Sep 2020
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
2 1
VfB Homberg
Sa, 19. Sep 2020
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2 1
SV Straelen
Sa, 19. Sep 2020
- 15:30
FC Schalke 04 II
2 0
SV Rödinghausen
So, 20. Sep 2020
- 14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Mi, 2. Dez 2020
- 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 0
Alemannia Aachen
Spieltag 5
Mi, 23. Sep 2020
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Mi, 23. Sep 2020
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
3 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Mi, 23. Sep 2020
- 19:30
SC Wiedenbrück
1 4
Borussia Dortmund II
Mi, 23. Sep 2020
- 19:30
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1 1
FC Schalke 04 II
Mi, 23. Sep 2020
- 19:30
SV Straelen
1 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Mi, 23. Sep 2020
- 19:30
VfB Homberg
2 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mi, 23. Sep 2020
- 19:30
Wuppertaler SV
1 1
SC Preußen Münster
Mi, 23. Sep 2020
- 19:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Mi, 23. Sep 2020
- 19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 2
SV Rödinghausen
Mi, 18. Nov 2020
- 18:00
Alemannia Aachen
0 1
SC Fortuna Köln
Spieltag 6
Sa, 26. Sep 2020
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0 1
VfB Homberg
Sa, 26. Sep 2020
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 2
SV Straelen
Sa, 26. Sep 2020
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
1 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 26. Sep 2020
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2 4
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 26. Sep 2020
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
0 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 26. Sep 2020
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
6 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 26. Sep 2020
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
1 1
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 26. Sep 2020
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
5 1
Wuppertaler SV
So, 27. Sep 2020
- 14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
1 1
Bonner SC
Mi, 16. Dez 2020
- 18:00
SC Preußen Münster
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
Spieltag 7
Fr, 2. Okt 2020
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fr, 2. Okt 2020
- 19:30
SC Wiedenbrück
0 0
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 3. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Bonner SC
3 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 3. Okt 2020
- 14:00
SV Straelen
2 2
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 3. Okt 2020
- 14:00
VfB Homberg
1 2
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 3. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
3 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 3. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
2 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 3. Okt 2020
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1 0
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 3. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 0
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 3. Okt 2020
- 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 2
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Spieltag 8
Fr, 9. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 2
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 10. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
2 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 10. Okt 2020
- 14:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0 1
SV Straelen
Sa, 10. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
3 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 10. Okt 2020
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
0 1
Bonner SC
Sa, 10. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 1
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 10. Okt 2020
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 10. Okt 2020
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
4 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 10. Okt 2020
- 15:30
FC Schalke 04 II
1 2
Wuppertaler SV
Mi, 28. Okt 2020
- 19:30
SV Rödinghausen
4 0
VfB Homberg
Spieltag 9
Sa, 17. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 0
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 17. Okt 2020
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
4 4
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 17. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Bonner SC
0 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 17. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
6 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 17. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
0 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 17. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 17. Okt 2020
- 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 1
SV Straelen
So, 18. Okt 2020
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
4 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
So, 18. Okt 2020
- 15:30
Alemannia Aachen
0 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Mi, 2. Dez 2020
- 19:30
VfB Homberg
0 1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Spieltag 10
Mi, 21. Okt 2020
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
3 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Mi, 21. Okt 2020
- 19:30
FC Schalke 04 II
3 0
1. FC Köln II
Mi, 21. Okt 2020
- 19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Mi, 21. Okt 2020
- 19:30
SC Fortuna Köln
4 1
Bonner SC
Mi, 21. Okt 2020
- 19:30
SC Preußen Münster
2 1
SC Wiedenbrück
Di, 17. Nov 2020
- 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
0 4
Borussia Dortmund II
Mi, 18. Nov 2020
- 18:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Mi, 16. Dez 2020
- 19:30
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1 0
Wuppertaler SV
Mi, 16. Dez 2020
- 19:30
SV Straelen
3 1
VfB Homberg
Di, 22. Dez 2020
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
0 0
Alemannia Aachen
Spieltag 11
Sa, 24. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Bonner SC
1 2
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 24. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 1
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 24. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
3 2
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 24. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 24. Okt 2020
- 15:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
3 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 24. Okt 2020
- 16:00
1. FC Köln II
3 1
SV Rödinghausen
So, 25. Okt 2020
- 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 0
VfB Homberg
Mi, 2. Dez 2020
- 18:30
SC Wiedenbrück
0 4
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mi, 2. Dez 2020
- 19:30
Wuppertaler SV
0 3
SV Straelen
Di, 22. Dez 2020
- 17:30
Borussia Dortmund II
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Spieltag 12
Sa, 31. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
3 3
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 31. Okt 2020
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
4 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 31. Okt 2020
- 14:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
2 2
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 31. Okt 2020
- 14:00
VfB Homberg
2 1
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 31. Okt 2020
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 31. Okt 2020
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
4 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 31. Okt 2020
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
1 2
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 31. Okt 2020
- 15:30
FC Schalke 04 II
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Mi, 16. Dez 2020
- 16:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2 0
Bonner SC
Sa, 9. Jan 2021
- 14:00
SV Straelen
0 0
Alemannia Aachen
Spieltag 13
Di, 3. Nov 2020
- 19:30
Borussia Dortmund II
2 0
SC Preußen Münster
Mi, 4. Nov 2020
- 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Mi, 4. Nov 2020
- 19:30
1. FC Köln II
2 0
SV Straelen
Mi, 4. Nov 2020
- 19:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 2
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Mi, 4. Nov 2020
- 19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 1
Wuppertaler SV
Mi, 4. Nov 2020
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 0
SV Rödinghausen
Mi, 4. Nov 2020
- 19:30
SC Wiedenbrück
2 2
FC Schalke 04 II
Mi, 4. Nov 2020
- 19:30
Bonner SC
1 6
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Mi, 4. Nov 2020
- 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
2 0
VfB Homberg
Mi, 16. Dez 2020
- 19:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 3
SC Fortuna Köln
Spieltag 14
Sa, 7. Nov 2020
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
2 1
Bonner SC
Sa, 7. Nov 2020
- 14:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 7. Nov 2020
- 14:00
SV Straelen
2 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 7. Nov 2020
- 14:00
VfB Homberg
3 1
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 7. Nov 2020
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 7. Nov 2020
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
1 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Mi, 18. Nov 2020
- 19:30
SV Rödinghausen
2 0
SC Wiedenbrück
Mi, 24. Feb 2021
- 18:00
Wuppertaler SV
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 10. Apr 2021
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
1 0
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 10. Apr 2021
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 4
Borussia Dortmund II
Spieltag 15
Sa, 14. Nov 2020
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
4 1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 14. Nov 2020
- 14:00
Bonner SC
1 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 14. Nov 2020
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 14. Nov 2020
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
0 4
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 14. Nov 2020
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 2
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 14. Nov 2020
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1 0
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 14. Nov 2020
- 14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 2
VfB Homberg
Mi, 9. Dez 2020
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
4 1
SV Straelen
Mi, 16. Dez 2020
- 14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
2 2
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 20. Feb 2021
- 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 3
Alemannia Aachen
Spieltag 16
Sa, 21. Nov 2020
- 13:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 5
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 21. Nov 2020
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 21. Nov 2020
- 14:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
2 0
Bonner SC
Sa, 21. Nov 2020
- 14:00
SV Straelen
0 4
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 21. Nov 2020
- 14:00
VfB Homberg
0 4
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 21. Nov 2020
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
2 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 21. Nov 2020
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
0 0
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 21. Nov 2020
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
2 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 21. Nov 2020
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 21. Nov 2020
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 0
SV Lippstadt 08
Spieltag 17
Mi, 25. Nov 2020
- 15:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mi, 25. Nov 2020
- 17:30
Borussia Dortmund II
1 2
SV Rödinghausen
Mi, 25. Nov 2020
- 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Mi, 25. Nov 2020
- 18:00
SC Fortuna Köln
2 0
SC Preußen Münster
Mi, 25. Nov 2020
- 18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
Mi, 25. Nov 2020
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
6 1
Wuppertaler SV
Mi, 25. Nov 2020
- 19:30
SC Wiedenbrück
0 0
VfB Homberg
Mi, 25. Nov 2020
- 19:30
Bonner SC
0 1
SV Straelen
Mi, 25. Nov 2020
- 19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 1
FC Schalke 04 II
Mi, 25. Nov 2020
- 19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 4
1. FC Köln II
Spieltag 18
Sa, 28. Nov 2020
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 28. Nov 2020
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
6 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 28. Nov 2020
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
2 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 28. Nov 2020
- 14:00
VfB Homberg
3 1
Bonner SC
Sa, 28. Nov 2020
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
0 1
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 28. Nov 2020
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
2 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 28. Nov 2020
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
0 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 28. Nov 2020
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 0
SC Fortuna Köln
So, 29. Nov 2020
- 14:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0 3
Borussia Dortmund II
So, 29. Nov 2020
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Spieltag 19
Fr, 4. Dez 2020
- 18:00
SC Fortuna Köln
1 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Fr, 4. Dez 2020
- 19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 5. Dez 2020
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
3 1
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 5. Dez 2020
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 5. Dez 2020
- 14:00
Bonner SC
3 3
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 5. Dez 2020
- 14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
5 1
SV Straelen
Sa, 5. Dez 2020
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 5. Dez 2020
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 5. Dez 2020
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
1 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
So, 6. Dez 2020
- 15:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0 1
FC Schalke 04 II
Spieltag 20
Fr, 11. Dez 2020
- 19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 12. Dez 2020
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 1
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 12. Dez 2020
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
3 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 12. Dez 2020
- 14:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0 3
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 12. Dez 2020
- 14:00
SV Straelen
1 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 12. Dez 2020
- 14:00
VfB Homberg
0 0
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 12. Dez 2020
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
3 1
Bonner SC
Sa, 12. Dez 2020
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1 1
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 12. Dez 2020
- 14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
So, 13. Dez 2020
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2 0
SC Preußen Münster
Spieltag 21
Sa, 19. Dez 2020
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
3 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 19. Dez 2020
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 19. Dez 2020
- 14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
3 0
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 19. Dez 2020
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
5 1
VfB Homberg
Sa, 19. Dez 2020
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 1
SV Straelen
Sa, 19. Dez 2020
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
5 2
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 19. Dez 2020
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
3 2
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 19. Dez 2020
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
1 1
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 19. Dez 2020
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 5. Jun 2021
- 14:00
Bonner SC
1 0
1. FC Köln II
Spieltag 22
Sa, 16. Jan 2021
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 16. Jan 2021
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
2 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 16. Jan 2021
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
3 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 16. Jan 2021
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0 2
SV Straelen
Sa, 16. Jan 2021
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
3 1
VfB Homberg
Sa, 16. Jan 2021
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 1
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 16. Jan 2021
- 14:00
Bonner SC
0 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 16. Jan 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
5 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
So, 17. Jan 2021
- 15:00
Borussia Dortmund II
2 1
Alemannia Aachen
Mi, 10. Mrz 2021
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 1
FC Schalke 04 II
Spieltag 23
Sa, 23. Jan 2021
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
0 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 23. Jan 2021
- 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 0
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 23. Jan 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 0
Bonner SC