Regionalliga West 2020/2021

Regionalliga West 2020/2021

Regionalliga West 2020/2021

Regionalliga West 2020/2021
Ergebnis-Matrix
Tabelle
Alle Spieltage
Saisoninformationen
Spielerstatistiken
Transfers
in Vollbild anzeigen
1
 
1–1
 
1–1
1–0
2–0
 
2–0
2–0
3–1
3–0
 
1–1
 
1–1
4–1
1–1
0–0
3–2
 
3–0
6–1
 
4–0
 
2–0
 
2–0
2–0
1–0
3–2
2
1–1
 
2–1
2–0
1–1
 
1–2
2–1
3–0
2–2
 
5–1
2–1
1–0
5–1
 
4–1
3–2
 
4–0
3–0
 
0–0
 
2–0
 
3–0
1–1
6–0
3
1–1
1–2
2–0
 
2–3
 
0–0
3–2
1–1
1–0
 
1–1
 
1–0
3–0
2–0
 
4–4
2–2
 
2–2
3–2
 
3–1
 
0–1
3–0
2–0
4–1
 
3–0
4
 
0–1
 
0–2
 
0–2
2–1
1–2
2–0
1–1
 
0–1
 
0–2
1–1
1–0
 
2–1
2–1
0–0
 
4–0
 
1–1
2–1
4–1
4–0
1–0
 
2–1
1–0
5
 
0–2
 
1–1
3–2
 
1–2
2–1
 
2–3
 
0–0
 
0–1
0–1
2–0
0–2
1–1
1–1
0–0
 
3–1
 
3–0
4–0
1–3
6–0
5–2
 
2–0
4–1
6
0–2
 
0–0
 
2–1
 
1–2
2–0
0–2
1–2
1–1
 
1–0
 
1–2
2–1
 
4–0
 
1–0
0–0
5–1
 
2–2
 
2–3
 
1–1
2–0
 
2–1
7
 
0–2
 
2–1
 
2–3
1–1
0–2
3–2
2–0
0–2
 
1–3
0–0
 
0–2
0–0
 
2–2
2–0
 
2–0
 
0–1
 
0–0
4–0
4–2
1–0
 
0–1
2–0
8
 
1–3
0–3
1–2
 
1–1
1–0
0–0
 
2–1
3–1
4–0
 
0–3
 
0–0
2–0
1–1
 
4–0
 
1–1
1–0
 
1–3
2–0
 
2–2
 
1–1
9
 
0–3
 
2–2
 
0–1
2–0
1–0
 
1–1
 
0–0
 
0–4
0–0
1–0
 
1–2
 
1–1
3–3
5–0
3–2
 
1–1
 
0–3
0–1
3–1
1–1
 
6–1
1–1
10
1–1
1–5
1–1
 
1–1
 
1–0
0–1
2–0
3–0
0–1
0–0
 
0–0
1–2
 
2–2
 
0–0
6–2
1–2
 
2–1
 
0–0
 
1–1
2–1
 
1–1
11
1–1
0–1
1–2
0–1
 
0–1
 
0–2
2–1
 
0–0
0–0
2–1
0–0
 
0–0
 
1–0
 
0–0
 
2–0
 
0–1
3–2
3–1
0–0
1–0
12
 
1–4
 
1–5
0–2
0–3
1–2
1–1
2–0
 
1–2
2–2
 
0–2
1–1
 
2–1
0–0
0–4
 
1–1
 
1–1
 
3–0
3–1
2–1
 
1–0
 
1–0
1–1
13
0–0
1–1
1–4
4–4
 
1–2
 
1–1
0–4
 
0–2
 
1–1
 
3–3
2–2
0–1
 
4–0
0–0
0–2
0–0
 
1–0
0–0
0–0
4–1
2–1
 
4–2
14
 
2–3
 
2–3
 
2–2
 
0–0
 
0–0
0–1
0–2
0–4
2–3
0–5
0–0
 
1–1
2–0
0–0
 
2–1
2–1
1–0
1–0
0–2
 
2–0
 
2–2
15
0–3
0–4
2–2
0–4
1–3
 
0–0
1–0
1–1
1–1
 
2–6
 
0–0
1–1
 
0–0
1–2
2–2
1–3
3–1
2–0
 
2–2
 
3–0
0–1
 
1–1
16
 
1–6
 
0–3
 
2–3
1–1
0–3
 
1–5
0–0
 
0–1
3–0
 
2–1
 
0–3
0–1
 
1–2
3–1
2–2
 
1–2
2–0
 
0–1
 
3–3
1–0
1–0
17
0–4
0–0
1–3
 
1–2
3–1
0–4
2–2
 
0–4
3–1
 
1–0
1–2
 
0–2
 
1–3
 
0–0
 
0–1
0–2
1–3
2–1
 
2–0
0–1
3–1
 
1–5
18
0–2
0–2
1–0
 
1–4
 
0–6
3–2
 
2–4
 
0–2
 
1–3
0–0
1–0
 
1–2
 
0–0
 
0–1
2–2
 
0–2
0–2
2–2
2–2
1–0
 
1–0
19
0–2
0–3
0–2
0–3
0–1
0–4
 
2–5
1–1
 
0–1
2–2
 
1–1
1–1
 
2–3
0–1
 
1–4
 
2–0
0–3
1–0
 
1–0
 
2–2
2–0
 
1–1
20
0–1
0–2
 
1–1
 
1–4
1–2
0–2
 
0–2
1–0
 
1–6
 
1–2
 
1–3
0–1
 
1–2
0–2
 
1–0
3–3
 
1–3
0–1
2–2
 
0–2
3–2
21
 
2–3
 
0–6
0–3
 
0–1
 
1–4
1–2
 
0–2
 
1–1
 
1–1
1–1
0–1
0–0
 
1–1
2–4
2–2
1–1
0–1
0–1
5–1
0–1
1–1
 
2–3
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
S S S U S
>
16
6
0
48
12
36
54
2
U S U S S
>
15
5
1
53
15
38
50
3
U S S S S
>
12
7
3
44
23
21
43
4
N S U S S
>
12
4
6
31
19
12
40
5
N S U N N
>
10
5
7
41
24
17
35
6
S S S U N
>
9
5
6
30
21
9
32
7
S N U N S
>
9
5
8
28
24
4
32
8
S S N U N
>
8
7
5
28
22
6
31
9
S U U S S
>
7
9
6
32
28
4
30
10
S S U U N
>
6
10
5
26
22
4
28
11
N U U N U
>
7
7
6
16
14
2
28
12
S U U S N
>
7
7
8
25
34
-9
28
13
N U U U N
>
5
11
6
29
31
-2
26
14
S N N N S
>
6
7
8
21
30
-9
25
15
S S U S N
>
4
10
8
24
37
-13
22
16
U N N S S
>
6
4
11
24
38
-14
22
17
U N N N S
>
6
3
13
22
42
-20
21
18
N N N U S
>
5
5
11
18
38
-20
20
19
N S N N N
>
4
6
12
19
40
-21
18
20
U N N N N
>
3
3
15
18
43
-25
12
21
U N S N U
>
1
8
13
21
41
-20
11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
Spieltag 1
Häcker Wiehenstadion Fr, 4. Sep 202018:00
SV Rödinghausen
1 1
SC Preußen Münster
Fr, 4. Sep 2020 18:00
Häcker Wiehenstadion
SVR
1
1
SCP
| Häcker Wiehenstadion
Sa, 5. Sep 202014:00
Alemannia Aachen
0 1
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 5. Sep 2020 14:00
ATSV
0
1
BVB
Sa, 5. Sep 202014:00
Wuppertaler SV
1 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 5. Sep 2020 14:00
WSV
1
0
RWA
Sa, 5. Sep 202014:00
VfB Homberg
0 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 5. Sep 2020 14:00
VFB
0
2
SVL
Sa, 5. Sep 202014:00
SV Straelen
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 5. Sep 2020 14:00
SVS
1
1
F95
Sa, 5. Sep 202014:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0 2
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 5. Sep 2020 14:00
SVB
0
2
FOR
Sa, 5. Sep 202014:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 1
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 5. Sep 2020 14:00
RWE
1
1
SCW
Sa, 12. Sep 202014:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 2
Bonner SC
Sa, 12. Sep 2020 14:00
SFL
2
2
BSC
Di, 6. Okt 202019:30
FC Schalke 04 II
0 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Di, 6. Okt 2020 19:30
S04
0
1
BMG
Mi, 14. Okt 202019:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Mi, 14. Okt 2020 19:30
FCW
2
3
RWO
Spieltag 2
Sa, 12. Sep 202014:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 12. Sep 2020 14:00
BMG
2
0
SVR
Preußenstadion Sa, 12. Sep 202014:00
SC Preußen Münster
4 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 12. Sep 2020 14:00
Preußenstadion
SCP
4
0
SVB
| Preußenstadion
Sa, 12. Sep 202014:00
SC Fortuna Köln
3 0
SV Straelen
Sa, 12. Sep 2020 14:00
FOR
3
0
SVS
Sa, 12. Sep 202014:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
4 0
VfB Homberg
Sa, 12. Sep 2020 14:00
F95
4
0
VFB
Sa, 12. Sep 202014:00
SV Lippstadt 08
2 2
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 12. Sep 2020 14:00
SVL
2
2
WSV
Sa, 12. Sep 202014:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 12. Sep 2020 14:00
RWA
0
1
ATSV
Sa, 12. Sep 202014:00
Borussia Dortmund II
2 1
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 12. Sep 2020 14:00
BVB
2
1
FCK
So, 13. Sep 202014:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0 0
FC Schalke 04 II
So, 13. Sep 2020 14:00
RWO
0
0
S04
Di, 6. Okt 202019:30
Bonner SC
0 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Di, 6. Okt 2020 19:30
BSC
0
1
RWE
Di, 6. Okt 202019:30
SC Wiedenbrück
0 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Di, 6. Okt 2020 19:30
SCW
0
0
FCW
Spieltag 3
Mi, 16. Sep 202019:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Mi, 16. Sep 2020 19:30
FCW
0
0
S04
Mi, 16. Sep 202019:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 2
Borussia Dortmund II
Mi, 16. Sep 2020 19:30
SFL
0
2
BVB
Mi, 16. Sep 202019:30
1. FC Köln II
1 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Mi, 16. Sep 2020 19:30
FCK
1
1
RWA
Mi, 16. Sep 202019:30
Wuppertaler SV
0 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Mi, 16. Sep 2020 19:30
WSV
0
3
F95
Mi, 16. Sep 202019:30
VfB Homberg
1 3
SC Fortuna Köln
Mi, 16. Sep 2020 19:30
VFB
1
3
FOR
PCC-Stadion Mi, 16. Sep 202019:30
SV Straelen
1 2
SC Preußen Münster
Mi, 16. Sep 2020 19:30
PCC-Stadion
SVS
1
2
SCP
| PCC-Stadion
Mi, 16. Sep 202019:30
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mi, 16. Sep 2020 19:30
SVB
1
1
BMG
Mi, 16. Sep 202019:30
SV Rödinghausen
0 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Mi, 16. Sep 2020 19:30
SVR
0
0
RWO
Mi, 16. Sep 202019:30
SC Wiedenbrück
2 1
Bonner SC
Mi, 16. Sep 2020 19:30
SCW
2
1
BSC
Di, 6. Okt 202019:30
Alemannia Aachen
0 0
SV Lippstadt 08
Di, 6. Okt 2020 19:30
ATSV
0
0
SVL
Spieltag 4
Sa, 19. Sep 202014:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2 1
SV Straelen
Sa, 19. Sep 2020 14:00
BMG
2
1
SVS
Preußenstadion Sa, 19. Sep 202014:00
SC Preußen Münster
2 1
VfB Homberg
Sa, 19. Sep 2020 14:00
Preußenstadion
SCP
2
1
VFB
| Preußenstadion
Sa, 19. Sep 202014:00
SC Fortuna Köln
3 2
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 19. Sep 2020 14:00
FOR
3
2
WSV
Sa, 19. Sep 202014:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 1
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 19. Sep 2020 14:00
SVL
1
1
FCK
Sa, 19. Sep 202014:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 19. Sep 2020 14:00
RWA
0
1
SFL
Sa, 19. Sep 202014:00
Bonner SC
0 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 19. Sep 2020 14:00
BSC
0
2
FCW
Sa, 19. Sep 202014:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 19. Sep 2020 14:00
RWO
1
1
SVB
Sa, 19. Sep 202015:30
FC Schalke 04 II
2 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 19. Sep 2020 15:30
S04
2
0
SVR
So, 20. Sep 202014:00
Borussia Dortmund II
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
So, 20. Sep 2020 14:00
BVB
1
1
RWE
Paul-Janes-Stadion Mi, 2. Dez 202019:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 0
Alemannia Aachen
Mi, 2. Dez 2020 19:30
Paul-Janes-Stadion
F95
2
0
ATSV
| Paul-Janes-Stadion
Spieltag 5
Mi, 23. Sep 202014:00
1. FC Köln II
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Mi, 23. Sep 2020 14:00
FCK
0
0
F95
Mi, 23. Sep 202019:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 2
SV Rödinghausen
Mi, 23. Sep 2020 19:30
FCW
0
2
SVR
Mi, 23. Sep 202019:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Mi, 23. Sep 2020 19:30
SFL
2
2
SVL
Stadion am Zoo Mi, 23. Sep 202019:30
Wuppertaler SV
1 1
SC Preußen Münster
Mi, 23. Sep 2020 19:30
Stadion am Zoo
WSV
1
1
SCP
| Stadion am Zoo
Mi, 23. Sep 202019:30
VfB Homberg
2 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mi, 23. Sep 2020 19:30
VFB
2
2
BMG
Mi, 23. Sep 202019:30
SV Straelen
1 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Mi, 23. Sep 2020 19:30
SVS
1
1
RWO
Mi, 23. Sep 202019:30
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1 1
FC Schalke 04 II
Mi, 23. Sep 2020 19:30
SVB
1
1
S04
Mi, 23. Sep 202019:30
SC Wiedenbrück
1 4
Borussia Dortmund II
Mi, 23. Sep 2020 19:30
SCW
1
4
BVB
Mi, 23. Sep 202019:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
3 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Mi, 23. Sep 2020 19:30
RWE
3
2
RWA
Neuer Tivoli Mi, 18. Nov 202018:00
Alemannia Aachen
0 1
SC Fortuna Köln
Mi, 18. Nov 2020 18:00
Neuer Tivoli
ATSV
0
1
FOR
| Neuer Tivoli
Spieltag 6
Sa, 26. Sep 202014:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
5 1
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 26. Sep 2020 14:00
BMG
5
1
WSV
Sa, 26. Sep 202014:00
SC Fortuna Köln
1 1
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 26. Sep 2020 14:00
FOR
1
1
FCK
Sa, 26. Sep 202014:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
6 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 26. Sep 2020 14:00
F95
6
0
SFL
Sa, 26. Sep 202014:00
SV Lippstadt 08
0 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 26. Sep 2020 14:00
SVL
0
3
RWE
Sa, 26. Sep 202014:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2 4
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 26. Sep 2020 14:00
RWA
2
4
SCW
Sa, 26. Sep 202014:00
SV Rödinghausen
1 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 26. Sep 2020 14:00
SVR
1
0
SVB
Sa, 26. Sep 202014:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 2
SV Straelen
Sa, 26. Sep 2020 14:00
S04
1
2
SVS
Sa, 26. Sep 202014:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0 1
VfB Homberg
Sa, 26. Sep 2020 14:00
RWO
0
1
VFB
So, 27. Sep 202014:00
Borussia Dortmund II
1 1
Bonner SC
So, 27. Sep 2020 14:00
BVB
1
1
BSC
Preußenstadion Mi, 16. Dez 202018:00
SC Preußen Münster
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
Mi, 16. Dez 2020 18:00
Preußenstadion
SCP
1
0
ATSV
| Preußenstadion
Spieltag 7
Fr, 2. Okt 202019:30
SC Wiedenbrück
0 0
SV Lippstadt 08
Fr, 2. Okt 2020 19:30
SCW
0
0
SVL
Fr, 2. Okt 202019:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fr, 2. Okt 2020 19:30
RWE
2
0
F95
Sa, 3. Okt 202014:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 2
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 3. Okt 2020 14:00
FCW
0
2
SVB
Sa, 3. Okt 202014:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 0
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 3. Okt 2020 14:00
SFL
1
0
FOR
Franz-Kremer-Stadion Sa, 3. Okt 202014:00
1. FC Köln II
1 0
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 3. Okt 2020 14:00
Franz-Kremer-Stadion
FCK
1
0
SCP
| Franz-Kremer-Stadion
Sa, 3. Okt 202014:00
Alemannia Aachen
2 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 3. Okt 2020 14:00
ATSV
2
1
BMG
Sa, 3. Okt 202014:00
Wuppertaler SV
3 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 3. Okt 2020 14:00
WSV
3
0
RWO
Sa, 3. Okt 202014:00
VfB Homberg
1 2
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 3. Okt 2020 14:00
VFB
1
2
S04
Sa, 3. Okt 202014:00
SV Straelen
2 2
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 3. Okt 2020 14:00
SVS
2
2
SVR
Sa, 3. Okt 202014:00
Bonner SC
3 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 3. Okt 2020 14:00
BSC
3
2
RWA
Spieltag 8
Fr, 9. Okt 202014:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 2
1. FC Köln II
Fr, 9. Okt 2020 14:00
BMG
1
2
FCK
Preußenstadion Sa, 10. Okt 202014:00
SC Preußen Münster
4 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 10. Okt 2020 14:00
Preußenstadion
SCP
4
1
SFL
| Preußenstadion
Sa, 10. Okt 202014:00
SC Fortuna Köln
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 10. Okt 2020 14:00
FOR
1
1
RWE
Sa, 10. Okt 202014:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 1
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 10. Okt 2020 14:00
F95
1
1
SCW
Sa, 10. Okt 202014:00
SV Lippstadt 08
0 1
Bonner SC
Sa, 10. Okt 2020 14:00
SVL
0
1
BSC
Sa, 10. Okt 202014:00
Borussia Dortmund II
3 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 10. Okt 2020 14:00
BVB
3
2
FCW
Sa, 10. Okt 202014:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0 1
SV Straelen
Sa, 10. Okt 2020 14:00
SVB
0
1
SVS
Sa, 10. Okt 202014:00
Alemannia Aachen
2 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 10. Okt 2020 14:00
ATSV
2
1
RWO
Sa, 10. Okt 202015:30
FC Schalke 04 II
1 2
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 10. Okt 2020 15:30
S04
1
2
WSV
Häcker Wiehenstadion Mi, 28. Okt 202019:30
SV Rödinghausen
4 0
VfB Homberg
Mi, 28. Okt 2020 19:30
Häcker Wiehenstadion
SVR
4
0
VFB
| Häcker Wiehenstadion
Spieltag 9
Sa, 17. Okt 202014:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 1
SV Straelen
Sa, 17. Okt 2020 14:00
FCW
1
1
SVS
Sa, 17. Okt 202014:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 17. Okt 2020 14:00
SFL
3
2
BMG
Sa, 17. Okt 202014:00
Wuppertaler SV
0 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 17. Okt 2020 14:00
WSV
0
0
SVR
Sa, 17. Okt 202014:00
Borussia Dortmund II
6 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 17. Okt 2020 14:00
BVB
6
0
RWA
Sa, 17. Okt 202014:00
Bonner SC
0 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 17. Okt 2020 14:00
BSC
0
2
F95
Sa, 17. Okt 202014:00
SC Wiedenbrück
4 4
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 17. Okt 2020 14:00
SCW
4
4
FOR
Stadion Essen Sa, 17. Okt 202014:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 0
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 17. Okt 2020 14:00
Stadion Essen
RWE
1
0
SCP
| Stadion Essen
So, 18. Okt 202014:00
1. FC Köln II
4 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
So, 18. Okt 2020 14:00
FCK
4
0
RWO
So, 18. Okt 202015:30
Alemannia Aachen
0 0
FC Schalke 04 II
So, 18. Okt 2020 15:30
ATSV
0
0
S04
PCC-Stadion Mi, 2. Dez 202019:30
VfB Homberg
0 1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Mi, 2. Dez 2020 19:30
PCC-Stadion
VFB
0
1
SVB
| PCC-Stadion
Spieltag 10
Preußenstadion Mi, 21. Okt 202019:30
SC Preußen Münster
2 1
SC Wiedenbrück
Mi, 21. Okt 2020 19:30
Preußenstadion
SCP
2
1
SCW
| Preußenstadion
Mi, 21. Okt 202019:30
SC Fortuna Köln
4 1
Bonner SC
Mi, 21. Okt 2020 19:30
FOR
4
1
BSC
Mi, 21. Okt 202019:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Mi, 21. Okt 2020 19:30
RWA
2
2
FCW
Mi, 21. Okt 202019:30
FC Schalke 04 II
3 0
1. FC Köln II
Mi, 21. Okt 2020 19:30
S04
3
0
FCK
Mi, 21. Okt 202019:30
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
3 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Mi, 21. Okt 2020 19:30
RWO
3
1
SFL
Stadion am Bruchbaum Di, 17. Nov 202018:00
SV Lippstadt 08
0 4
Borussia Dortmund II
Di, 17. Nov 2020 18:00
Stadion am Bruchbaum
SVL
0
4
BVB
| Stadion am Bruchbaum
Grenzlandstadion Mi, 18. Nov 202018:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Mi, 18. Nov 2020 18:30
Grenzlandstadion
BMG
0
2
RWE
| Grenzlandstadion
Mi, 16. Dez 202019:30
SV Straelen
3 1
VfB Homberg
Mi, 16. Dez 2020 19:30
SVS
3
1
VFB
BELKAW-Arena Mi, 16. Dez 202019:30
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1 0
Wuppertaler SV
Mi, 16. Dez 2020 19:30
BELKAW-Arena
SVB
1
0
WSV
| BELKAW-Arena
Häcker Wiehenstadion Di, 22. Dez 202014:00
SV Rödinghausen
0 0
Alemannia Aachen
Di, 22. Dez 2020 14:00
Häcker Wiehenstadion
SVR
0
0
ATSV
| Häcker Wiehenstadion
Spieltag 11
Sa, 24. Okt 202014:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 24. Okt 2020 14:00
SFL
0
0
S04
Sa, 24. Okt 202014:00
Alemannia Aachen
3 2
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 24. Okt 2020 14:00
ATSV
3
2
SVB
Sa, 24. Okt 202014:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 1
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 24. Okt 2020 14:00
RWA
1
1
SVL
Sportpark Nord Sa, 24. Okt 202014:00
Bonner SC
1 2
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 24. Okt 2020 14:00
Sportpark Nord
BSC
1
2
SCP
| Sportpark Nord
Sa, 24. Okt 202015:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
3 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 24. Okt 2020 15:30
RWE
3
0
RWO
Sa, 24. Okt 202016:00
1. FC Köln II
3 1
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 24. Okt 2020 16:00
FCK
3
1
SVR
So, 25. Okt 202014:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 0
VfB Homberg
So, 25. Okt 2020 14:00
FCW
1
0
VFB
Mi, 2. Dez 202018:30
SC Wiedenbrück
0 4
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mi, 2. Dez 2020 18:30
SCW
0
4
BMG
Stadion am Zoo Mi, 2. Dez 202019:30
Wuppertaler SV
0 3
SV Straelen
Mi, 2. Dez 2020 19:30
Stadion am Zoo
WSV
0
3
SVS
| Stadion am Zoo
Stadion Rote Erde Di, 22. Dez 202017:30
Borussia Dortmund II
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Di, 22. Dez 2020 17:30
Stadion Rote Erde
BVB
1
1
F95
| Stadion Rote Erde
Spieltag 12
Sa, 31. Okt 202014:00
SC Fortuna Köln
1 2
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 31. Okt 2020 14:00
FOR
1
2
BVB
Paul-Janes-Stadion Sa, 31. Okt 202014:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
4 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 31. Okt 2020 14:00
Paul-Janes-Stadion
F95
4
1
RWA
| Paul-Janes-Stadion
Stadion am Bruchbaum Sa, 31. Okt 202014:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 31. Okt 2020 14:00
Stadion am Bruchbaum
SVL
1
2
FCW
| Stadion am Bruchbaum
PCC-Stadion Sa, 31. Okt 202014:00
VfB Homberg
2 1
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 31. Okt 2020 14:00
PCC-Stadion
VFB
2
1
WSV
| PCC-Stadion
BELKAW-Arena Sa, 31. Okt 202014:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
2 2
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 31. Okt 2020 14:00
BELKAW-Arena
SVB
2
2
FCK
| BELKAW-Arena
Häcker Wiehenstadion Sa, 31. Okt 202014:00
SV Rödinghausen
4 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 31. Okt 2020 14:00
Häcker Wiehenstadion
SVR
4
2
SFL
| Häcker Wiehenstadion
Stadion Niederrhein Sa, 31. Okt 202014:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
3 3
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 31. Okt 2020 14:00
Stadion Niederrhein
RWO
3
3
SCW
| Stadion Niederrhein
Sa, 31. Okt 202015:30
FC Schalke 04 II
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 31. Okt 2020 15:30
S04
1
1
RWE
Grenzlandstadion Mi, 16. Dez 202016:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2 0
Bonner SC
Mi, 16. Dez 2020 16:00
Grenzlandstadion
BMG
2
0
BSC
| Grenzlandstadion
Sa, 9. Jan 202114:00
SV Straelen
0 0
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 9. Jan 2021 14:00
SVS
0
0
ATSV
Spieltag 13
Stadion Rote Erde Di, 3. Nov 202019:30
Borussia Dortmund II
2 0
SC Preußen Münster
Di, 3. Nov 2020 19:30
Stadion Rote Erde
BVB
2
0
SCP
| Stadion Rote Erde
Stadion am Bruchbaum Mi, 4. Nov 202018:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Mi, 4. Nov 2020 18:00
Stadion am Bruchbaum
SVL
1
3
F95
| Stadion am Bruchbaum
Neuer Tivoli Mi, 4. Nov 202019:30
Alemannia Aachen
2 0
VfB Homberg
Mi, 4. Nov 2020 19:30
Neuer Tivoli
ATSV
2
0
VFB
| Neuer Tivoli
Sportpark Nord Mi, 4. Nov 202019:30
Bonner SC
1 6
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Mi, 4. Nov 2020 19:30
Sportpark Nord
BSC
1
6
RWO
| Sportpark Nord
Mi, 4. Nov 202019:30
SC Wiedenbrück
2 2
FC Schalke 04 II
Mi, 4. Nov 2020 19:30
SCW
2
2
S04
Stadion Essen Mi, 4. Nov 202019:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 0
SV Rödinghausen
Mi, 4. Nov 2020 19:30
Stadion Essen
RWE
2
0
SVR
| Stadion Essen
Mi, 4. Nov 202019:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 1
Wuppertaler SV
Mi, 4. Nov 2020 19:30
FCW
2
1
WSV
Mi, 4. Nov 202019:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 2
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Mi, 4. Nov 2020 19:30
SFL
2
2
SVB
Franz-Kremer-Stadion Mi, 4. Nov 202019:30
1. FC Köln II
2 0
SV Straelen
Mi, 4. Nov 2020 19:30
Franz-Kremer-Stadion
FCK
2
0
SVS
| Franz-Kremer-Stadion
Mi, 16. Dez 202019:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 3
SC Fortuna Köln
Mi, 16. Dez 2020 19:00
RWA
0
3
FOR
Spieltag 14
Sa, 7. Nov 202014:00
SC Preußen Münster
1 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 7. Nov 2020 14:00
SCP
1
0
RWA
Paul-Janes-Stadion Sa, 7. Nov 202014:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 7. Nov 2020 14:00
Paul-Janes-Stadion
F95
0
0
FCW
| Paul-Janes-Stadion
PCC-Stadion Sa, 7. Nov 202014:00
VfB Homberg
3 1
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 7. Nov 2020 14:00
PCC-Stadion
VFB
3
1
FCK
| PCC-Stadion
Sa, 7. Nov 202014:00
SV Straelen
2 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 7. Nov 2020 14:00
SVS
2
1
SFL
BELKAW-Arena Sa, 7. Nov 202014:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 7. Nov 2020 14:00
BELKAW-Arena
SVB
0
2
RWE
| BELKAW-Arena
Sa, 7. Nov 202014:00
FC Schalke 04 II
2 1
Bonner SC
Sa, 7. Nov 2020 14:00
S04
2
1
BSC
Häcker Wiehenstadion Mi, 18. Nov 202019:30
SV Rödinghausen
2 0
SC Wiedenbrück
Mi, 18. Nov 2020 19:30
Häcker Wiehenstadion
SVR
2
0
SCW
| Häcker Wiehenstadion
Mi, 27. Jan 202114:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
- -
Borussia Dortmund II
Mi, 27. Jan 2021 14:00
BMG
-
-
BVB
Mi, 27. Jan 202118:00
Wuppertaler SV
- -
Alemannia Aachen
Mi, 27. Jan 2021 18:00
WSV
-
-
ATSV
Sa, 10. Apr 202113:00
SC Fortuna Köln
- -
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 10. Apr 2021 13:00
FOR
-
-
SVL
Spieltag 15
Fr, 13. Nov 202019:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
- -
Alemannia Aachen
Fr, 13. Nov 2020 19:30
FCW
-
-
ATSV
Match Postponed
Sa, 14. Nov 202014:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 2
VfB Homberg
Sa, 14. Nov 2020 14:00
SFL
0
2
VFB
Franz-Kremer-Stadion Sa, 14. Nov 202014:00
1. FC Köln II
1 0
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 14. Nov 2020 14:00
Franz-Kremer-Stadion
FCK
1
0
WSV
| Franz-Kremer-Stadion
Paul-Janes-Stadion Sa, 14. Nov 202014:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 2
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 14. Nov 2020 14:00
Paul-Janes-Stadion
F95
3
2
FOR
| Paul-Janes-Stadion
Stadion am Bruchbaum Sa, 14. Nov 202014:00
SV Lippstadt 08
0 4
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 14. Nov 2020 14:00
Stadion am Bruchbaum
SVL
0
4
SCP
| Stadion am Bruchbaum
Sa, 14. Nov 202014:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 14. Nov 2020 14:00
RWA
1
2
BMG
Sportpark Nord Sa, 14. Nov 202014:00
Bonner SC
1 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 14. Nov 2020 14:00
Sportpark Nord
BSC
1
0
SVR
| Sportpark Nord
Sa, 14. Nov 202014:00
SC Wiedenbrück
4 1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 14. Nov 2020 14:00
SCW
4
1
SVB
Stadion Essen Mi, 9. Dez 202019:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
4 1
SV Straelen
Mi, 9. Dez 2020 19:30
Stadion Essen
RWE
4
1
SVS
| Stadion Essen
Mi, 16. Dez 202014:00
Borussia Dortmund II
2 2
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Mi, 16. Dez 2020 14:00
BVB
2
2
RWO
Spieltag 16
Sa, 21. Nov 202013:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 5
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 21. Nov 2020 13:00
S04
1
5
BVB
Grenzlandstadion Sa, 21. Nov 202014:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 0
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 21. Nov 2020 14:00
Grenzlandstadion
BMG
0
0
SVL
| Grenzlandstadion
Sa, 21. Nov 202014:00
SC Preußen Münster
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 21. Nov 2020 14:00
SCP
2
1
F95
Sa, 21. Nov 202014:00
SC Fortuna Köln
2 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 21. Nov 2020 14:00
FOR
2
2
FCW
Neuer Tivoli Sa, 21. Nov 202014:00
Alemannia Aachen
0 0
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 21. Nov 2020 14:00
Neuer Tivoli
ATSV
0
0
FCK
| Neuer Tivoli
Stadion am Zoo Sa, 21. Nov 202014:00
Wuppertaler SV
2 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 21. Nov 2020 14:00
Stadion am Zoo
WSV
2
0
SFL
| Stadion am Zoo
PCC-Stadion Sa, 21. Nov 202014:00
VfB Homberg
0 4
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 21. Nov 2020 14:00
PCC-Stadion
VFB
0
4
RWE
| PCC-Stadion
Sa, 21. Nov 202014:00
SV Straelen
0 4
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 21. Nov 2020 14:00
SVS
0
4
SCW
BELKAW-Arena Sa, 21. Nov 202014:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
2 0
Bonner SC
Sa, 21. Nov 2020 14:00
BELKAW-Arena
SVB
2
0
BSC
| BELKAW-Arena
Stadion Niederrhein Sa, 21. Nov 202014:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 21. Nov 2020 14:00
Stadion Niederrhein
RWO
1
1
RWA
| Stadion Niederrhein
Spieltag 17
Paul-Janes-Stadion Mi, 25. Nov 202015:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mi, 25. Nov 2020 15:30
Paul-Janes-Stadion
F95
2
1
BMG
| Paul-Janes-Stadion
Stadion Rote Erde Mi, 25. Nov 202017:30
Borussia Dortmund II
1 2
SV Rödinghausen
Mi, 25. Nov 2020 17:30
Stadion Rote Erde
BVB
1
2
SVR
| Stadion Rote Erde
Mi, 25. Nov 202018:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
Mi, 25. Nov 2020 18:00
SFL
1
0
ATSV
Mi, 25. Nov 202018:00
SC Fortuna Köln
2 0
SC Preußen Münster
Mi, 25. Nov 2020 18:00
FOR
2
0
SCP
Stadion am Bruchbaum Mi, 25. Nov 202018:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Mi, 25. Nov 2020 18:00
Stadion am Bruchbaum
SVL
1
1
RWO
| Stadion am Bruchbaum
Mi, 25. Nov 202019:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 4
1. FC Köln II
Mi, 25. Nov 2020 19:30
FCW
0
4
FCK
Mi, 25. Nov 202019:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 1
FC Schalke 04 II
Mi, 25. Nov 2020 19:30
RWA
1
1
S04
Sportpark Nord Mi, 25. Nov 202019:30
Bonner SC
0 1
SV Straelen
Mi, 25. Nov 2020 19:30
Sportpark Nord
BSC
0
1
SVS
| Sportpark Nord
Mi, 25. Nov 202019:30
SC Wiedenbrück
0 0
VfB Homberg
Mi, 25. Nov 2020 19:30
SCW
0
0
VFB
Stadion Essen Mi, 25. Nov 202019:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
6 1
Wuppertaler SV
Mi, 25. Nov 2020 19:30
Stadion Essen
RWE
6
1
WSV
| Stadion Essen
Spieltag 18
Grenzlandstadion Sa, 28. Nov 202014:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 0
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 28. Nov 2020 14:00
Grenzlandstadion
BMG
0
0
FOR
| Grenzlandstadion
Sa, 28. Nov 202014:00
SC Preußen Münster
0 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 28. Nov 2020 14:00
SCP
0
0
FCW
Franz-Kremer-Stadion Sa, 28. Nov 202014:00
1. FC Köln II
2 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 28. Nov 2020 14:00
Franz-Kremer-Stadion
FCK
2
0
SFL
| Franz-Kremer-Stadion
Stadion am Zoo Sa, 28. Nov 202014:00
Wuppertaler SV
0 1
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 28. Nov 2020 14:00
Stadion am Zoo
WSV
0
1
SCW
| Stadion am Zoo
PCC-Stadion Sa, 28. Nov 202014:00
VfB Homberg
3 1
Bonner SC
Sa, 28. Nov 2020 14:00
PCC-Stadion
VFB
3
1
BSC
| PCC-Stadion
Häcker Wiehenstadion Sa, 28. Nov 202014:00
SV Rödinghausen
2 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 28. Nov 2020 14:00
Häcker Wiehenstadion
SVR
2
0
RWA
| Häcker Wiehenstadion
Sa, 28. Nov 202014:00
FC Schalke 04 II
6 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 28. Nov 2020 14:00
S04
6
2
SVL
Stadion Niederrhein Sa, 28. Nov 202014:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 28. Nov 2020 14:00
Stadion Niederrhein
RWO
1
0
F95
| Stadion Niederrhein
Neuer Tivoli So, 29. Nov 202014:00
Alemannia Aachen
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
So, 29. Nov 2020 14:00
Neuer Tivoli
ATSV
1
1
RWE
| Neuer Tivoli
BELKAW-Arena So, 29. Nov 202014:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0 3
Borussia Dortmund II
So, 29. Nov 2020 14:00
BELKAW-Arena
SVB
0
3
BVB
| BELKAW-Arena
Spieltag 19
Fr, 4. Dez 202018:00
SC Fortuna Köln
1 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Fr, 4. Dez 2020 18:00
FOR
1
0
RWO
Fr, 4. Dez 202019:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fr, 4. Dez 2020 19:30
FCW
1
0
SFL
Sa, 5. Dez 202014:00
SC Preußen Münster
1 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 5. Dez 2020 14:00
SCP
1
2
BMG
Stadion am Bruchbaum Sa, 5. Dez 202014:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 5. Dez 2020 14:00
Stadion am Bruchbaum
SVL
1
0
SVR
| Stadion am Bruchbaum
Sa, 5. Dez 202014:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 5. Dez 2020 14:00
RWA
1
1
SVB
Sa, 5. Dez 202014:00
Borussia Dortmund II
5 1
SV Straelen
Sa, 5. Dez 2020 14:00
BVB
5
1
SVS
Sportpark Nord Sa, 5. Dez 202014:00
Bonner SC
3 3
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 5. Dez 2020 14:00
Sportpark Nord
BSC
3
3
WSV
| Sportpark Nord
Sa, 5. Dez 202014:00
SC Wiedenbrück
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 5. Dez 2020 14:00
SCW
0
1
ATSV
Stadion Essen Sa, 5. Dez 202014:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
3 1
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 5. Dez 2020 14:00
Stadion Essen
RWE
3
1
FCK
| Stadion Essen
Paul-Janes-Stadion So, 6. Dez 202015:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0 1
FC Schalke 04 II
So, 6. Dez 2020 15:00
Paul-Janes-Stadion
F95
0
1
S04
| Paul-Janes-Stadion
Spieltag 20
Fr, 11. Dez 202019:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Fr, 11. Dez 2020 19:30
FCW
0
1
BMG
Sa, 12. Dez 202014:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 12. Dez 2020 14:00
SFL
0
2
RWE
Franz-Kremer-Stadion Sa, 12. Dez 202014:00
1. FC Köln II
1 1
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 12. Dez 2020 14:00
Franz-Kremer-Stadion
FCK
1
1
SCW
| Franz-Kremer-Stadion
Neuer Tivoli Sa, 12. Dez 202014:00
Alemannia Aachen
3 1
Bonner SC
Sa, 12. Dez 2020 14:00
Neuer Tivoli
ATSV
3
1
BSC
| Neuer Tivoli
PCC-Stadion Sa, 12. Dez 202014:00
VfB Homberg
0 0
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 12. Dez 2020 14:00
PCC-Stadion
VFB
0
0
BVB
| PCC-Stadion
Sa, 12. Dez 202014:00
SV Straelen
1 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 12. Dez 2020 14:00
SVS
1
1
RWA
BELKAW-Arena Sa, 12. Dez 202014:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0 3
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 12. Dez 2020 14:00
BELKAW-Arena
SVB
0
3
SVL
| BELKAW-Arena
Häcker Wiehenstadion Sa, 12. Dez 202014:00
SV Rödinghausen
3 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 12. Dez 2020 14:00
Häcker Wiehenstadion
SVR
3
2
F95
| Häcker Wiehenstadion
Sa, 12. Dez 202014:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 1
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 12. Dez 2020 14:00
S04
1
1
FOR
Stadion Niederrhein So, 13. Dez 202014:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2 0
SC Preußen Münster
So, 13. Dez 2020 14:00
Stadion Niederrhein
RWO
2
0
SCP
| Stadion Niederrhein
Spieltag 21
Grenzlandstadion Sa, 19. Dez 202014:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 19. Dez 2020 14:00
Grenzlandstadion
BMG
1
1
RWO
| Grenzlandstadion
Sa, 19. Dez 202014:00
SC Preußen Münster
1 1
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 19. Dez 2020 14:00
SCP
1
1
S04
Sa, 19. Dez 202014:00
SC Fortuna Köln
3 2
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 19. Dez 2020 14:00
FOR
3
2
SVR
Paul-Janes-Stadion Sa, 19. Dez 202014:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
5 2
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 19. Dez 2020 14:00
Paul-Janes-Stadion
F95
5
2
SVB
| Paul-Janes-Stadion
Stadion am Bruchbaum Sa, 19. Dez 202014:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 1
SV Straelen
Sa, 19. Dez 2020 14:00
Stadion am Bruchbaum
SVL
1
1
SVS
| Stadion am Bruchbaum
Sa, 19. Dez 202014:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
5 1
VfB Homberg
Sa, 19. Dez 2020 14:00
RWA
5
1
VFB
Stadion Rote Erde Sa, 19. Dez 202014:00
Borussia Dortmund II
3 0
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 19. Dez 2020 14:00
Stadion Rote Erde
BVB
3
0
WSV
| Stadion Rote Erde
Sa, 19. Dez 202014:00
SC Wiedenbrück
0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 19. Dez 2020 14:00
SCW
0
0
SFL
Stadion Essen Sa, 19. Dez 202014:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
3 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 19. Dez 2020 14:00
Stadion Essen
RWE
3
2
FCW
| Stadion Essen
Mi, 27. Jan 202114:00
Bonner SC
- -
1. FC Köln II
Mi, 27. Jan 2021 14:00
BSC
-
-
FCK
Spieltag 22
Sa, 16. Jan 202114:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
5 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 16. Jan 2021 14:00
RWO
5
0
FCW
Sa, 16. Jan 202114:00
Bonner SC
0 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 16. Jan 2021 14:00
BSC
0
1
SFL
Sa, 16. Jan 202114:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 1
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 16. Jan 2021 14:00
RWA
0
1
WSV
Sa, 16. Jan 202114:00
SV Lippstadt 08
3 1
VfB Homberg
Sa, 16. Jan 2021 14:00
SVL
3
1
VFB
Sa, 16. Jan 202114:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0 2
SV Straelen
Sa, 16. Jan 2021 14:00
F95
0
2
SVS
Sa, 16. Jan 202114:00
SC Fortuna Köln
3 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sa, 16. Jan 2021 14:00
FOR
3
0
SVB
Sa, 16. Jan 202114:00
SC Preußen Münster
2 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 16. Jan 2021 14:00
SCP
2
0
SVR
Sa, 16. Jan 202114:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
- -
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 16. Jan 2021 14:00
BMG
-
-
S04
Match Postponed
Sa, 16. Jan 202114:00
SC Wiedenbrück
0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 16. Jan 2021 14:00
SCW
0
0
RWE
So, 17. Jan 202115:00
Borussia Dortmund II
2 1
Alemannia Aachen
So, 17. Jan 2021 15:00
BVB
2
1
ATSV
Spieltag 23
Häcker Wiehenstadion Sa, 23. Jan 202114:00
SV Rödinghausen
2 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 23. Jan 2021 14:00
Häcker Wiehenstadion
SVR
2
0
BMG
| Häcker Wiehenstadion
BELKAW-Arena Sa, 23. Jan 202114:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0 1
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 23. Jan 2021 14:00
BELKAW-Arena
SVB
0
1
SCP
| BELKAW-Arena
Sa, 23. Jan 202114:00
SV Straelen
0 2
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 23. Jan 2021 14:00
SVS
0
2
FOR
PCC-Stadion Sa, 23. Jan 202114:00
VfB Homberg
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 23. Jan 2021 14:00
PCC-Stadion
VFB
3
1
F95
| PCC-Stadion
Stadion am Zoo Sa, 23. Jan 202114:00
Wuppertaler SV
3 1
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 23. Jan 2021 14:00
Stadion am Zoo
WSV
3
1
SVL
| Stadion am Zoo
Neuer Tivoli Sa, 23. Jan 202114:00
Alemannia Aachen
0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 23. Jan 2021 14:00
Neuer Tivoli
ATSV
0
0
RWA
| Neuer Tivoli
Franz-Kremer-Stadion Sa, 23. Jan 202114:00
1. FC Köln II
0 3
Borussia Dortmund II
Sa, 23. Jan 2021 14:00
Franz-Kremer-Stadion
FCK
0
3
BVB
| Franz-Kremer-Stadion
Stadion Essen Sa, 23. Jan 202114:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 0