Regionalliga West 2021/2022

Regionalliga West 2021/2022

Regionalliga West 2021/2022

Regionalliga West 2021/2022
Ergebnis-Matrix
Tabelle
Alle Spieltage
Saisoninformationen
Spielerstatistiken
Transfers
Im Vollbild anzeigen
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Preußen Münster
Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Fortuna Köln
SV Rödinghausen
1. FC Köln II
SC Wiedenbrück
FC Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
SV Lippstadt 08
SV Straelen
Bonner SC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sportfreunde Lotte
KFC Uerdingen
VfB Homberg
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
0–2
3–2
2–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
2–1
3–3
1–0
3–0
2–0
1–1
0–0
1–0
1–0
2–1
4–1
3–3
2–0
0–2
2–1
1–1
1–1
2–1
4–0
2–1
1–4
1–0
6–1
3–0
3–1
1–1
3–1
3–0
3–0
11–0
3–0
1–0
2
SC Preußen Münster
2–3
2–0
0–0
1–1
3–1
3–0
1–0
2–3
0–0
0–1
2–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
3–0
2–0
2–0
1–0
2–0
1–1
2–1
2–0
1–1
2–1
3–1
3–3
4–0
4–0
3–0
2–1
1–0
4–0
2–0
3–2
3–0
1–0
2–0
2–2
3
Wuppertaler SV
0–1
1–2
1–1
0–0
1–1
1–1
1–1
0–1
2–0
1–1
2–0
3–0
0–0
1–0
3–0
4–0
0–2
2–1
4–2
0–0
5–0
2–1
1–0
1–0
3–0
2–2
2–1
4–1
0–3
2–1
4–1
3–0
2–1
1–2
2–0
2–0
3–1
2–0
4
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1–1
1–1
0–3
1–3
1–1
1–1
0–2
1–1
2–1
1–0
1–0
0–1
1–2
0–1
4–0
1–0
2–1
2–2
4–0
0–0
2–1
3–1
3–2
3–0
0–1
2–1
0–0
2–1
3–1
5–1
0–0
3–1
1–0
2–1
6–0
5–2
3–1
1–0
5
SC Fortuna Köln
3–3
1–2
3–2
0–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
2–0
1–0
4–1
1–1
2–2
2–3
1–0
2–2
1–1
0–0
1–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
1–0
2–1
4–0
4–2
2–0
1–0
2–0
1–2
2–0
2–0
2–0
2–1
2–1
4–0
1–1
1–1
0–0
6
SV Rödinghausen
0–3
0–1
1–0
0–0
1–1
0–2
0–1
1–2
1–4
0–1
2–1
3–2
1–0
2–1
1–0
0–0
4–1
1–3
0–1
1–2
1–1
1–0
0–0
2–1
2–1
2–0
3–0
4–1
1–0
1–0
1–1
1–1
3–0
1–0
0–1
2–1
0–1
1–0
7
1. FC Köln II
1–1
0–2
1–1
1–2
0–3
0–2
1–0
0–1
2–2
1–1
2–3
1–2
0–0
0–2
2–1
2–1
1–1
1–0
6–1
6–2
1–3
1–1
2–0
1–3
3–1
1–1
0–0
2–1
3–2
3–1
4–1
1–0
4–0
1–1
8–2
2–2
2–1
3–1
8
SC Wiedenbrück
0–1
0–0
0–0
0–1
0–1
0–0
1–0
2–1
0–1
3–2
1–2
0–1
2–0
0–0
2–2
1–5
3–1
4–2
2–2
0–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
1–0
2–2
0–1
2–0
1–1
3–1
0–0
1–1
0–1
1–1
2–0
5–1
3–2
3–0
1–2
9
FC Schalke 04 II
1–2
0–1
0–2
0–3
0–4
0–3
0–1
0–4
1–1
2–2
0–0
0–1
1–2
1–2
5–1
2–2
0–4
1–5
5–3
2–3
1–1
1–1
1–0
4–1
2–1
1–0
1–1
1–2
1–0
3–4
2–0
4–1
4–1
0–2
4–1
4–3
0–0
3–0
10
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3–3
1–4
0–1
0–2
1–2
2–0
2–2
1–2
1–1
0–0
3–1
1–4
0–1
1–1
2–4
1–3
5–1
4–0
1–1
1–1
3–0
1–3
0–0
3–0
1–4
2–5
0–4
1–1
1–2
3–0
1–3
2–1
2–1
1–3
1–0
1–1
4–0
2–0
11
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2–0
0–2
1–1
0–2
0–0
2–4
0–0
0–4
0–1
1–1
2–1
1–0
2–6
1–6
1–0
2–2
3–2
3–5
1–1
1–1
0–2
4–1
3–1
1–4
1–1
0–2
2–0
2–3
1–1
2–2
1–1
0–0
1–1
1–4
1–0
1–1
3–3
2–1
12
Alemannia Aachen
1–1
1–2
0–2
1–2
1–2
0–5
1–3
1–2
0–1
0–0
0–1
1–1
1–1
3–1
0–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
3–1
0–3
1–4
2–0
0–1
2–3
3–0
0–2
5–3
1–0
0–0
1–1
3–2
2–0
1–0
0–1
3–2
0–0
2–0
0–0
13
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1–2
1–1
1–2
1–1
0–1
0–1
0–3
2–3
0–4
1–2
1–2
0–0
3–1
0–2
0–1
0–0
1–4
0–1
0–3
0–0
4–1
1–3
3–2
1–0
4–2
1–0
2–1
0–1
2–1
1–1
0–1
0–1
3–0
0–2
0–0
4–1
2–0
2–0
14
SV Lippstadt 08
1–2
0–4
1–3
3–3
2–2
0–3
1–2
1–0
0–2
2–4
0–2
1–2
1–1
1–3
1–0
2–2
0–1
1–2
5–2
4–1
2–0
1–1
2–0
0–3
0–1
2–4
1–2
2–0
1–1
1–0
0–0
3–2
2–1
2–0
3–4
3–1
0–1
2–3
15
SV Straelen
0–1
4–1
0–4
0–4
1–4
1–2
1–2
0–0
0–2
0–1
1–4
0–3
1–2
0–0
1–1
0–2
2–1
1–1
1–1
4–0
3–2
0–2
0–1
3–5
1–0
1–2
0–2
2–1
0–0
3–1
0–0
3–2
2–1
2–1
2–0
1–4
0–4
1–0
16
Bonner SC
0–3
1–6
1–2
0–3
1–2
3–0
1–5
1–3
0–2
2–1
0–1
0–1
1–3
2–3
0–0
1–3
4–3
0–1
0–3
2–1
2–2
1–1
1–1
0–0
1–1
1–2
0–1
1–1
1–3
0–0
2–0
3–1
0–2
2–0
1–1
3–1
2–0
3–0
17
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1–1
1–3
0–4
0–1
0–3
1–4
1–3
0–0
0–2
0–2
1–1
1–1
0–1
1–4
1–0
1–1
1–4
0–2
1–2
3–1
0–0
1–1
0–2
2–3
1–0
1–0
2–3
0–0
2–3
0–0
1–3
0–2
1–0
2–1
1–1
0–2
2–1
1–1
18
Sportfreunde Lotte
0–3
1–3
2–3
0–2
2–1
1–2
1–2
0–1
1–2
1–2
0–1
0–3
1–1
0–4
0–2
1–1
2–0
1–4
3–1
1–2
4–1
1–1
1–0
0–1
2–0
0–3
0–2
1–2
1–2
1–2
0–2
2–0
1–2
0–1
0–1
0–2
2–0
2–1
19
KFC Uerdingen
0–11
0–3
0–1
0–3
0–2
0–2
2–5
0–6
1–1
0–4
1–2
1–0
2–2
2–8
2–3
1–5
3–4
1–4
1–1
0–1
1–1
0–1
0–0
2–3
1–4
0–0
1–3
4–3
4–1
0–2
1–3
1–1
2–0
1–1
2–0
1–0
0–4
1–1
20
VfB Homberg
0–1
0–3
2–2
0–2
0–2
1–3
0–1
1–3
0–0
1–1
0–1
1–0
1–3
1–2
2–1
0–3
0–3
0–0
0–2
0–4
1–2
3–3
0–0
0–2
0–2
0–2
3–2
1–0
0–1
4–0
0–3
0–2
1–1
1–2
1–2
0–2
1–1
4–0
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
38
26
9
3
84
32
52
87
2
38
26
9
3
73
24
49
87
3
38
23
9
6
68
28
40
78
4
38
22
9
7
68
35
33
75
5
38
20
14
4
62
31
31
74
6
38
19
7
12
45
35
10
64
7
38
17
11
10
70
49
21
62
8
38
14
13
11
48
37
11
55
9
38
13
8
17
58
65
-7
47
10
38
12
10
16
59
62
-3
46
11
38
10
15
13
49
67
-18
45
12
38
11
11
16
43
51
-8
44
13
38
12
7
19
42
51
-9
43
14
38
12
7
19
54
65
-11
43
15
SV Straelen
N N S S N
38
12
7
19
42
64
-22
43
16
Bonner SC
N N U U N
38
10
9
19
44
63
-19
39
17
38
7
11
20
31
63
-32
32
18
38
9
3
26
36
63
-27
30
19
KFC Uerdingen
N N N N S
38
6
9
23
39
96
-57
27
20
VfB Homberg
S S S N U
38
6
8
24
30
64
-34
26
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Spieltag 1
Fr, 13. Aug 2021
- 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 0
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 14. Aug 2021
- 14:00
Bonner SC
0 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 14. Aug 2021
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
2 1
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 14. Aug 2021
- 14:00
VfB Homberg
0 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 14. Aug 2021
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 14. Aug 2021
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
2 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 14. Aug 2021
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
2 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 14. Aug 2021
- 14:00
SV Straelen
3 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 14. Aug 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
6 0
KFC Uerdingen
So, 15. Aug 2021
- 15:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 2
1. FC Köln II
Spieltag 2
Fr, 20. Aug 2021
- 19:30
1. FC Köln II
3 1
SV Lippstadt 08
Fr, 20. Aug 2021
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 4
SV Straelen
Sa, 21. Aug 2021
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 0
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 21. Aug 2021
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
1 4
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 21. Aug 2021
- 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 21. Aug 2021
- 14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 0
VfB Homberg
Sa, 21. Aug 2021
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
1 1
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 21. Aug 2021
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
1 0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 21. Aug 2021
- 14:00
KFC Uerdingen
1 3
Bonner SC
Sa, 21. Aug 2021
- 16:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 2
SC Preußen Münster
Spieltag 3
Di, 24. Aug 2021
- 19:30
Bonner SC
1 3
SV Straelen
Mi, 25. Aug 2021
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mi, 25. Aug 2021
- 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
2 0
Alemannia Aachen
Mi, 25. Aug 2021
- 18:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 1
SV Rödinghausen
Mi, 25. Aug 2021
- 19:00
Wuppertaler SV
0 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Mi, 25. Aug 2021
- 19:30
SC Preußen Münster
2 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Mi, 25. Aug 2021
- 19:30
VfB Homberg
1 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Mi, 25. Aug 2021
- 19:30
SC Fortuna Köln
1 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Mi, 25. Aug 2021
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1 0
1. FC Köln II
Mi, 25. Aug 2021
- 19:30
KFC Uerdingen
2 3
SC Wiedenbrück
Spieltag 4
Sa, 28. Aug 2021
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 28. Aug 2021
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
0 1
VfB Homberg
Sa, 28. Aug 2021
- 14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 28. Aug 2021
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
4 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 28. Aug 2021
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
1 3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 28. Aug 2021
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
3 1
Bonner SC
Sa, 28. Aug 2021
- 14:00
SV Straelen
1 4
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 28. Aug 2021
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
8 2
KFC Uerdingen
So, 29. Aug 2021
- 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 4
SC Preußen Münster
So, 29. Aug 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 1
SC Fortuna Köln
Spieltag 5
Sa, 4. Sep 2021
- 14:00
Bonner SC
1 2
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 4. Sep 2021
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
2 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 4. Sep 2021
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
2 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 4. Sep 2021
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
0 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 4. Sep 2021
- 14:00
VfB Homberg
1 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 4. Sep 2021
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
1 0
SV Straelen
Sa, 4. Sep 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
3 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 4. Sep 2021
- 14:00
KFC Uerdingen
0 0
Alemannia Aachen
Di, 28. Sep 2021
- 19:30
SC Wiedenbrück
2 0
1. FC Köln II
Mi, 27. Okt 2021
- 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
Spieltag 6
Fr, 10. Sep 2021
- 18:30
SV Rödinghausen
1 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Fr, 10. Sep 2021
- 19:00
Alemannia Aachen
0 1
SC Wiedenbrück
Fr, 10. Sep 2021
- 19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 1
SC Preußen Münster
Fr, 10. Sep 2021
- 19:30
1. FC Köln II
3 2
Bonner SC
Fr, 10. Sep 2021
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
3 0
VfB Homberg
Sa, 11. Sep 2021
- 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 3
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 11. Sep 2021
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
1 1
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 11. Sep 2021
- 14:00
SV Straelen
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 11. Sep 2021
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 0
KFC Uerdingen
Mi, 27. Okt 2021
- 19:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 2
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Spieltag 7
Di, 14. Sep 2021
- 18:30
SC Wiedenbrück
0 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Di, 14. Sep 2021
- 19:00
SC Preußen Münster
2 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
Di, 14. Sep 2021
- 19:30
FC Schalke 04 II
5 3
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Mi, 15. Sep 2021
- 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
0 2
SV Rödinghausen
Mi, 15. Sep 2021
- 19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 2
Wuppertaler SV
Mi, 15. Sep 2021
- 19:30
Bonner SC
0 2
SC Fortuna Köln
Mi, 15. Sep 2021
- 19:30
1. FC Köln II
1 3
Alemannia Aachen
Mi, 15. Sep 2021
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Mi, 6. Okt 2021
- 19:30
VfB Homberg
0 1
SV Straelen
Mi, 6. Okt 2021
- 19:30
KFC Uerdingen
2 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Spieltag 8
Fr, 17. Sep 2021
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 18. Sep 2021
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 1
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 18. Sep 2021
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3 1
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 18. Sep 2021
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
3 1
VfB Homberg
Sa, 18. Sep 2021
- 14:00
SV Straelen
0 4
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 18. Sep 2021
- 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 1
KFC Uerdingen
So, 19. Sep 2021
- 14:00
Bonner SC
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
So, 19. Sep 2021
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Mi, 10. Nov 2021
- 19:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 2
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 26. Feb 2022
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
0 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Spieltag 9
Sa, 25. Sep 2021
- 14:00
Bonner SC
0 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 25. Sep 2021
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 25. Sep 2021
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 1
SV Straelen
Sa, 25. Sep 2021
- 14:00
VfB Homberg
0 0
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 25. Sep 2021
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
4 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 25. Sep 2021
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
1 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 25. Sep 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
4 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 25. Sep 2021
- 14:00
KFC Uerdingen
1 2
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 25. Sep 2021
- 16:00
Alemannia Aachen
0 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
So, 26. Sep 2021
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
0 0
Wuppertaler SV
Spieltag 10
Fr, 1. Okt 2021
- 19:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 1
1. FC Köln II
Fr, 1. Okt 2021
- 19:30
SV Rödinghausen
1 0
SC Wiedenbrück
Fr, 1. Okt 2021
- 19:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
Fr, 1. Okt 2021
- 19:30
SC Fortuna Köln
3 2
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 2. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2 1
Bonner SC
Sa, 2. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
4 0
VfB Homberg
Sa, 2. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
3 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 2. Okt 2021
- 14:00
SV Straelen
0 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 2. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 2. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 0
KFC Uerdingen
Spieltag 11
Fr, 8. Okt 2021
- 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
2 2
Wuppertaler SV
Fr, 8. Okt 2021
- 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
3 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fr, 8. Okt 2021
- 19:30
SC Wiedenbrück
2 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 9. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Bonner SC
2 0
VfB Homberg
Sa, 9. Okt 2021
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 9. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 9. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0 0
SV Straelen
Sa, 9. Okt 2021
- 14:00
KFC Uerdingen
0 11
Rot-Weiss Essen
Di, 12. Okt 2021
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
1 1
SC Fortuna Köln
Mi, 27. Okt 2021
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
2 3
SV Rödinghausen
Spieltag 12
Fr, 15. Okt 2021
- 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
5 1
FC Schalke 04 II
Fr, 15. Okt 2021
- 19:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2 6
1. FC Köln II
Fr, 15. Okt 2021
- 19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 16. Okt 2021
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 16. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 2
Bonner SC
Sa, 16. Okt 2021
- 14:00
VfB Homberg
2 2
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 16. Okt 2021
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
4 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 16. Okt 2021
- 14:00
SV Straelen
2 0
KFC Uerdingen
Sa, 16. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
1 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 16. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
0 0
SC Wiedenbrück
Spieltag 13
Fr, 22. Okt 2021
- 19:30
Bonner SC
1 2
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 23. Okt 2021
- 14:00
KFC Uerdingen
0 2
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 23. Okt 2021
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
5 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 23. Okt 2021
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
0 0
VfB Homberg
Sa, 23. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 23. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 2
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 23. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
1 4
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 23. Okt 2021
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 23. Okt 2021
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
2 0
SV Straelen
Sa, 23. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0 2
SC Fortuna Köln
Spieltag 14
Fr, 29. Okt 2021
- 19:00
SC Preußen Münster
3 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 30. Okt 2021
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
4 0
KFC Uerdingen
Sa, 30. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 30. Okt 2021
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
3 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 30. Okt 2021
- 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 3
Bonner SC
Sa, 30. Okt 2021
- 14:00
VfB Homberg
3 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 30. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
0 0
SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 30. Okt 2021
- 14:00
SV Straelen
1 2
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 30. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 1
Alemannia Aachen
So, 31. Okt 2021
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 2
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Spieltag 15
Fr, 5. Nov 2021
- 19:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Fr, 5. Nov 2021
- 19:00
1. FC Köln II
0 3
Wuppertaler SV
Fr, 5. Nov 2021
- 19:30
SC Preußen Münster
3 1
SV Lippstadt 08
Fr, 5. Nov 2021
- 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
5 3
SV Straelen
Sa, 6. Nov 2021
- 14:00
KFC Uerdingen
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sa, 6. Nov 2021
- 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 1
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 6. Nov 2021
- 14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 6. Nov 2021
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
0 1
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 6. Nov 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
3 1
VfB Homberg
So, 7. Nov 2021
- 14:00
Bonner SC
4 3
FC Schalke 04 II
Spieltag 16
Sa, 13. Nov 2021
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 13. Nov 2021
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
1 0
Bonner SC
Sa, 13. Nov 2021
- 14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
2 1
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 13. Nov 2021
- 14:00
SC Preußen Münster
3 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 13. Nov 2021
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
5 0
Alemannia Aachen
Sa, 13. Nov 2021
- 14:00
SV Straelen
1 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 13. Nov 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
3 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 13. Nov 2021
- 14:00
VfB Homberg
1 1
KFC Uerdingen
Mi, 8. Dez 2021
- 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 4
SC Wiedenbrück
Mi, 8. Dez 2021
- 19:30
SC Fortuna Köln
1 1
1. FC Köln II
Spieltag 17
Fr, 19. Nov 2021
- 19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sa, 20. Nov 2021
- 14:00
Bonner SC
0 1
SV Lippstadt 08
Sa, 20. Nov 2021
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
0 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 20. Nov 2021
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 1
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 20. Nov 2021
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
0 1
SC Fortuna Köln
Sa, 20. Nov 2021
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
3 0
VfB Homberg
Sa, 20. Nov 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
4 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 20. Nov 2021
- 14:00
KFC Uerdingen
0 1
SC Preußen Münster
So, 21. Nov 2021
- 18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 2
SV Straelen
So, 21. Nov 2021
- 18:00
1. FC Köln II
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Spieltag 18
Fr, 26. Nov 2021
- 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 0
Alemannia Aachen
Fr, 26. Nov 2021
- 19:00
SC Preußen Münster
1 0
SC Wiedenbrück
Fr, 26. Nov 2021
- 19:30
FC Schalke 04 II
4 1
KFC Uerdingen
Sa, 27. Nov 2021
- 14:00
Bonner SC
2 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 27. Nov 2021
- 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 2
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sa, 27. Nov 2021
- 14:00
VfB Homberg
1 3
1. FC Köln II
Sa, 27. Nov 2021
- 14:00
SC Fortuna Köln
2 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sa, 27. Nov 2021
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
2 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 27. Nov 2021
- 14:00
SV Straelen
0 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sa, 27. Nov 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 0
SV Rödinghausen
Spieltag 19
Sa, 4. Dez 2021
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
3 0
SV Straelen
Sa, 4. Dez 2021
- 14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 3
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 4. Dez 2021
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1 1
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 4. Dez 2021
- 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
2 2
FC Schalke 04 II
Sa, 4. Dez 2021
- 14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
3 1
Bonner SC
Sa, 4. Dez 2021
- 14:00
KFC Uerdingen
1 3
SV Lippstadt 08
Mi, 2. Feb 2022
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Di, 15. Feb 2022
- 18:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 2
SC Fortuna Köln
Mi, 16. Feb 2022
- 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
2 0
VfB Homberg
Mi, 23. Mrz 2022
- 19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Spieltag 20
Fr, 10. Dez 2021
- 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
6 1
Bonner SC
Sa, 11. Dez 2021
- 14:00
Alemannia Aachen
0 2
SC Preußen Münster
Sa, 11. Dez 2021
- 14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2 0
VfB Homberg
Sa, 11. Dez 2021
- 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
1 1
Wuppertaler SV
Sa, 11. Dez 2021
- 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2 0
SV Straelen
Sa, 11. Dez 2021
- 14:00
KFC Uerdingen
2 5
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Mo, 13. Dez 2021
- 14:00
1. FC Köln II
2 1
FC Schalke 04 II
Di, 14. Dez 2021
- 18:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Di, 15. Feb 2022
- 19:30
SC Wiedenbrück
2 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Mi, 23. Feb 2022
- 19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 2
SC Fortuna Köln
Spieltag 21
Fr, 17. Dez 2021
- 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
1 1
1. FC Köln II
Fr, 17. Dez 2021
- 19:00
SC Fortuna Köln
1 0
SV Rödinghausen
Sa, 18. Dez 2021
- 14:00
Wuppertaler SV
4 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 18. Dez 2021
- 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 3
FC Wegberg-Beeck